RS/MD
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Maryland - Baltimore County Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Retrievers
1000 Hilltop Circle, Baltimore, Maryland, 21250, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Austin Hayslett
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (6 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Penn State Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 11th 2014, 10:41pm
Comments
Penn State Relays
- Jan 11, 2014
University Park, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albany
Lock Haven
Maryland
Maryland-Baltimore County
Nittany Valley R
Norfolk State
Penn State
Penn State Alumni
Pittsburgh
Robert Morris (PA)
St Francis U (PA)
St Joseph's (PA)
Unattached
West Virginia
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
500m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4xMile
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
500m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
Mile
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Long, Dennison
NA
Maryland-Baltimo
06.74
nwi
1
2
Kenney, Alex
11
Penn State
06.81
nwi
1
3
Morris, Kareem
12
Albany
06.85
nwi
1
4
Harris III, Robert
9
Albany
06.98
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Long, Dennison
NA
Maryland-Baltimo
06.77
nwi
4
2
Nkanata, Carvin
12
Pittsburgh
06.85
nwi
1
3
Kenney, Alex
11
Penn State
06.86
nwi
1
4
Morris, Kareem
12
Albany
06.91
nwi
3
5
Eisemann, Jon
12
St Joseph's (PA)
06.95
nwi
1
6
Murray, Micah
12
Pittsburgh
06.97
nwi
2
7
Harris III, Robert
9
Albany
07.01
nwi
4
8
Steele, Reginald
12
Pittsburgh
07.04
nwi
1
9
Miles, Daryian
10
St Francis U (PA
07.05
nwi
3
10
King, Corey
10
Lock Haven
07.07
nwi
2
10
Davenport, John
12
Maryland
07.07
nwi
1
10
Mindlin, Josh
11
Pittsburgh
07.07
nwi
4
13
Cooper, Sean
12
Maryland-Baltimo
07.08
nwi
3
14
Teemer, Jaymen
10
Albany
07.09
nwi
3
14
Patrice, Randolph
10
Maryland-Baltimo
07.09
nwi
2
16
Leap, Brian
11
Penn State
07.10
nwi
1
17
Haines-Douglas, Logan
10
Robert Morris (P
07.14
nwi
4
18
Henry, Derek
12
St Joseph's (PA)
07.18
nwi
2
18
Ford, Tyler
9
Maryland-Baltimo
07.18
nwi
3
20
Abolurin, Afees
9
Maryland-Baltimo
07.20
nwi
2
21
Ayers, Malcolm
11
Robert Morris (P
07.21
nwi
1
21
Green, Kyle
10
Norfolk State
07.21
nwi
3
23
Spadaro, Chris
9
Pittsburgh
07.26
nwi
3
24
Proctor, Trae
NA
Maryland-Baltimo
07.28
nwi
2
25
Baker, Kyle
12
Maryland-Baltimo
07.35
nwi
1
26
Buechele, Stefan
9
Albany
07.38
nwi
4
27
Twenefor, Jones
11
Robert Morris (P
07.41
nwi
2
28
Rocco, Bradley
12
Pittsburgh
07.52
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Long, Dennison
NA
Maryland-Baltimo
21.28
nwi
8
2
Spratling, Brycen
12
Pittsburgh
21.40
nwi
8
3
Nadolsky, Aaron
12
Penn State
21.58
nwi
8
4
Ayers, Malcolm
11
Robert Morris (P
22.26
nwi
6
5
Mindlin, Josh
11
Pittsburgh
22.47
nwi
8
6
Henry, Derek
12
St Joseph's (PA)
22.62
nwi
5
6
Peabody, Alec
10
St Joseph's (PA)
22.62
nwi
7
8
Cherry, Devante
9
Norfolk State
22.71
nwi
4
9
Cooper, Sean
12
Maryland-Baltimo
22.73
nwi
6
10
Banks, Robert
10
St Joseph's (PA)
22.82
nwi
6
10
Haines-Douglas, Logan
10
Robert Morris (P
22.82
nwi
4
12
Ford, Tyler
9
Maryland-Baltimo
22.84
nwi
5
13
Beckford, Rudje
10
Albany
22.99
nwi
5
14
King, Corey
10
Lock Haven
23.15
nwi
3
15
Green, Kyle
10
Norfolk State
23.18
nwi
5
16
Abolurin, Afees
9
Maryland-Baltimo
23.22
nwi
3
17
Abutaleb, Ehab
10
Maryland-Baltimo
23.31
nwi
4
18
Sutorius, Matt
11
St Joseph's (PA)
23.89
nwi
2
19
Baker, Kyle
12
Maryland-Baltimo
23.99
nwi
4
20
Arencibia, Andy
9
St Joseph's (PA)
24.10
nwi
2
21
Ossont, Brandon
9
St Joseph's (PA)
24.25
nwi
2
22
Pane, Kyle
11
Lock Haven
25.21
nwi
2
23
Glaze, Justin
10
Maryland-Baltimo
25.33
nwi
2
--
Sweeley, Nathan
11
Lock Haven
DNF
nwi
3
--
Patrice, Randolph
10
Maryland-Baltimo
DNF
nwi
7
--
Hawkins-Crump, Kalib
9
St Joseph's (PA)
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett-Green, Bernard
12
Penn State
1:03.01
11
2
Bennett-Green, Brandon
12
Penn State
1:03.02
11
3
Robinson, Byron
9
Penn State
1:03.52
12
4
Shisler, Alex
10
Penn State
1:03.94
12
5
Doaty, Torey
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:04.91
10
6
Roberts, Griffith
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:05.10
10
7
Jones, Taariq
10
Albany
1:05.38
12
8
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah
10
Albany
1:05.66
10
9
Soetje, Erick
9
Maryland-Baltimo
1:05.71
6
10
Ramirez, Larry
12
Albany
1:05.79
12
11
Gentile, Nick
12
Robert Morris (P
1:06.01
9
12
Maliff, Terrence
11
Maryland
1:06.46
8
13
Small, Ryan
11
Albany
1:06.56
9
14
Subran, Daryl
12
Albany
1:06.70
9
15
Rumble, Dorian
12
Robert Morris (P
1:06.71
9
16
Wray, Joshua
9
Albany
1:06.73
7
17
Tomlinson, Jason
10
Albany
1:06.79
8
18
Larmann, Peter
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:06.96
8
19
Oxley, Darrius
9
Maryland-Baltimo
1:07.06
3
19
Thompson, Freddie
12
Robert Morris (P
1:07.06
7
21
Shuler, Trevor
10
St Francis U (PA
1:07.08
5
22
Fuller, Dustin
10
Pittsburgh
1:07.62
8
22
Ayitey, Mark
10
Robert Morris (P
1:07.62
4
24
Barry, Kevin
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:07.74
6
25
Roy, R. Abraham
12
Robert Morris (P
1:08.15
5
26
McDonald, Josh
9
Pittsburgh
1:08.39
7
27
Beninato, Nick
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:08.83
6
28
Muse, Nkosi
10
Albany
1:09.07
7
29
Drozdowsky, Daniel
12
St Francis U (PA
1:09.21
4
30
Vance, Ryan
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1:09.24
5
31
Furman, David
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:09.40
6
32
Schulties, Alex
9
Maryland-Baltimo
1:09.59
2
33
Battles, Stefan
12
Norfolk State
1:09.89
2
34
Pickett, Andre
11
Norfolk State
1:09.93
2
35
Arencibia, Andy
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:10.05
2
36
Kuiawa, Grant
11
Robert Morris (P
1:10.27
3
37
Ossont, Brandon
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:10.36
1
38
Allen, Chad
10
Norfolk State
1:10.50
1
39
Kuntz, Christian
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:10.90
5
40
Allnutt, Ethan
9
Maryland-Baltimo
1:10.96
3
41
Kinney, Chris
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:11.43
3
42
Forbes, Cedric
12
St Francis U (PA
1:11.64
4
43
Carper, Chris
12
Robert Morris (P
1:11.80
6
44
Burns, Damond
9
Norfolk State
1:11.88
1
45
Miaczynski, Greg
9
Robert Morris (P
1:12.79
2
46
McLendon, Michael
12
Maryland-Baltimo
1:12.86
1
47
Carthan, Ellington
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1:15.98
3
--
Gallen, Tyler
11
St Joseph's (PA)
DNF
11
--
Sheppard, Shamaal
9
Pittsburgh
DQ
7
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pirnie, Andrew
11
Albany
2:28.71
1
2
Brennan, Ryan
11
Penn State
2:29.09
1
3
Johnson, Nick
10
Maryland-Baltimo
2:30.83
1
4
Phillips, Rami
9
Maryland-Baltimo
2:32.60
1
5
Groves, Matt
Penn State Alumn
2:33.98
1
6
Guiod, Matt
10
Lock Haven
2:36.28
1
7
Coleman, Michael
10
St Joseph's (PA)
2:36.62
1
8
Bolinger, Charles
10
Maryland-Baltimo
2:37.18
1
9
Nole, Alex
9
Lock Haven
2:39.03
1
10
Trimmer, Kevin
9
St Joseph's (PA)
2:39.29
1
11
Perry, Conor
9
Maryland-Baltimo
2:39.83
1
12
Blose, Clayton
11
Lock Haven
2:43.96
1
13
Egan, John
10
St Joseph's (PA)
2:46.95
1
14
Brown, William
9
Norfolk State
2:47.10
1
15
Evans, Michael
9
Norfolk State
2:52.56
1
--
Rivera, Brad
9
Penn State
DNF
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeLallo, John
11
Albany
4:14.82
1
2
Smith, Andrew
12
Maryland-Baltimo
4:17.18
1
3
Cook, Zachary
11
Albany
4:19.02
1
4
Lowry, Dylan
12
Albany
4:20.04
1
5
DiSilvio, Ean
NA
Penn State
4:22.93
1
6
Guiod, Matt
10
Lock Haven
4:26.24
1
7
Pastore, Chris
9
Pittsburgh
4:27.37
1
8
Trimmer, Kevin
9
St Joseph's (PA)
4:30.71
1
9
Coleman, Michael
10
St Joseph's (PA)
4:32.71
1
10
Kereszetes, Andrew
10
Maryland-Baltimo
4:32.79
1
11
Archer, Alexander
9
Pittsburgh
4:34.33
1
12
Anske, Pat
9
Maryland-Baltimo
4:34.37
1
13
Coburn, Alex
9
Lock Haven
4:36.31
1
14
Semeon, Redatu
10
Maryland-Baltimo
4:36.67
1
15
Allen, Shaun
9
St Francis U (PA
4:43.86
1
16
Blose, Clayton
11
Lock Haven
4:45.40
1
17
Egan, John
10
St Joseph's (PA)
4:49.30
1
18
Phipps III, Gordon
9
St Francis U (PA
4:58.22
1
19
Bencivengo, Chris
9
St Joseph's (PA)
5:00.54
1
Mixed Mile NVRC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, William
Nittany Valley R
4:32.33
1
2
Grieve, Paul
Nittany Valley R
4:40.90
1
3
Appman, Timothy
Nittany Valley R
4:41.12
1
4
Lacy, John
Nittany Valley R
4:43.32
1
5
Dooling, Sean
Nittany Valley R
4:48.84
1
6
Flynn, Tim
Nittany Valley R
4:50.07
1
7
Stitt, Thomas
Nittany Valley R
4:52.81
1
8
Thompson, Brad
Nittany Valley R
4:53.28
1
9
Rudowsky, Tommy
Nittany Valley R
4:55.39
1
10
Herring, Matthew
Nittany Valley R
4:58.27
1
11
MacNeill, Andrew
Nittany Valley R
4:58.51
1
12
Williams, Steven
Nittany Valley R
5:04.79
1
13
McClernand, Kevin
Nittany Valley R
5:06.19
1
14
Mazur, Andy
Nittany Valley R
5:09.98
1
15
Kello, Nicholas
Nittany Valley R
5:12.62
1
16
Kogelmann, Chip
Nittany Valley R
5:13.22
1
17
O'Regan, Katie
Nittany Valley R
5:16.37
1
18
Zimmerman, Michael
Nittany Valley R
5:18.68
1
19
Shafer, Bob
Nittany Valley R
5:19.00
1
20
Hiller, Jay
Nittany Valley R
5:19.15
1
21
Zimmerman, Bill
Nittany Valley R
5:28.53
1
22
Heintz, Joe
Nittany Valley R
5:37.60
1
23
Lesieutre, George
Nittany Valley R
5:43.71
1
24
Wright, Jaimie
Nittany Valley R
5:47.19
1
25
Michael, Judd
Nittany Valley R
5:51.84
1
26
Murray, Tara
Nittany Valley R
5:51.87
1
27
Ohm, Johanna
Nittany Valley R
6:02.64
1
28
Goldfine, Michael
Nittany Valley R
6:15.51
1
29
Rissmiller, Tanya
Nittany Valley R
6:27.98
1
30
Klanchar, Marty
Nittany Valley R
6:36.77
1
31
Steffy, Jerry
Nittany Valley R
6:38.65
1
32
Woodward, Emily
Nittany Valley R
6:40.11
1
33
Brooker, Jane
Nittany Valley R
6:48.68
1
34
Noss, Sara
Nittany Valley R
6:51.73
1
35
Mazur, Marty
Nittany Valley R
6:55.71
1
36
Straw, Michael
Nittany Valley R
7:08.88
1
37
Lloyd, David
Nittany Valley R
7:18.30
1
--
Reilly, Aidan
Nittany Valley R
DNF
1
--
Wright, Justin
Nittany Valley R
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buchanan, Christopher
11
Albany
8:24.45
1
2
Omar, Hassan
10
Maryland-Baltimo
8:30.71
1
3
Cerrito, Andrew
Unattached
8:35.43
1
4
Albino, Jake
12
Maryland-Baltimo
8:37.63
1
5
Mountain, Dylan
10
Lock Haven
8:50.87
1
6
Mascioli, John
9
St Joseph's (PA)
8:52.54
1
7
Eldridge, Tom
9
Maryland-Baltimo
8:52.97
1
8
Donnelly, Patrick
12
St Joseph's (PA)
8:53.52
1
9
Luckin, Jonathan
9
Maryland-Baltimo
8:54.14
1
10
Schuler, Eric
11
Maryland-Baltimo
8:54.76
1
11
Robinson, Ben
10
Lock Haven
8:58.28
1
12
Hayslett, Austin
10
Maryland-Baltimo
8:58.35
1
13
Mains, Zach
11
Lock Haven
9:00.33
1
14
Rankin, Mike
12
St Joseph's (PA)
9:02.44
1
15
Daniels, Jimmy
9
St Joseph's (PA)
9:03.47
1
16
Kisley, Ben
12
Pittsburgh
9:03.89
1
17
Penney, Kyle
10
St Francis U (PA
9:04.11
1
18
Swomley, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
9:04.93
1
19
Staltari, Sean
12
St Joseph's (PA)
9:05.75
1
20
Montgomery, Chris
9
Pittsburgh
9:06.14
1
21
Diltz, Alex
10
Lock Haven
9:09.10
1
22
Margiotta, Max
12
St Joseph's (PA)
9:10.77
1
23
Hutton, Noah
11
Maryland-Baltimo
9:11.81
1
24
Roberts, Wesley
9
Pittsburgh
9:15.17
1
25
Hopkins, Zach
10
Maryland-Baltimo
9:15.35
1
26
Fetterman, Jacob
9
Lock Haven
9:27.01
1
27
Cassidy, Michael
9
St Joseph's (PA)
9:38.68
1
28
Brandt, Chris
11
Lock Haven
9:52.02
1
29
Bencivengo, Chris
9
St Joseph's (PA)
10:11.04
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Sancho
11
Penn State
07.96
nwi
1
2
Proctor, Trae
NA
Maryland-Baltimo
08.04
nwi
1
3
Palmer, Desmond
9
Pittsburgh
08.17
nwi
1
4
Catera, Matthew
12
Albany
08.31
nwi
1
5
Smith, Michael
9
Norfolk State
08.36
nwi
1
6
Conway, Nicholas
9
St Francis U (PA
08.37
nwi
1
7
Freeman, Purcell
10
St Francis U (PA
08.38
nwi
1
8
Cardina, Robert
9
Penn State
08.51
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Sancho
11
Penn State
08.08
nwi
4
2
Palmer, Desmond
9
Pittsburgh
08.21
nwi
1
3
Proctor, Trae
NA
Maryland-Baltimo
08.28
nwi
1
4
Catera, Matthew
12
Albany
08.32
nwi
4
4
Freeman, Purcell
10
St Francis U (PA
08.32
nwi
2
6
Cardina, Robert
9
Penn State
08.41
nwi
2
6
Conway, Nicholas
9
St Francis U (PA
08.41
nwi
1
8
Smith, Michael
9
Norfolk State
08.48
nwi
4
9
Scannapieco, Alfonso
12
Albany
08.54
nwi
2
10
Beckford, Rudje
10
Albany
08.56
nwi
4
11
Anderson, Marcus
10
Norfolk State
08.58
nwi
3
12
Lassiter, James
9
St Francis U (PA
08.59
nwi
4
13
Kuiawa, Grant
11
Robert Morris (P
08.73
nwi
4
14
Pane, Kyle
11
Lock Haven
08.74
nwi
1
15
Ayitey, Mark
10
Robert Morris (P
08.75
nwi
2
16
Fuller, Dustin
10
Pittsburgh
08.77
nwi
1
17
Turner, Ryan
9
Norfolk State
08.79
nwi
1
18
Abutaleb, Ehab
10
Maryland-Baltimo
08.98
nwi
2
19
Mattera, Nicholas
12
Albany
09.28
nwi
4
20
Rocco, Bradley
12
Pittsburgh
09.59
nwi
3
21
Stephenson, Christopher
11
Albany
13.38
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nkanata
,
Spratlin
,
Mindlin
,
Murray
Pittsburgh
1:24.91
1
2
Steele
,
Slay
,
Palmer
,
Spadaro
Pittsburgh
1:28.68
1
3
Banks
,
Peabody
,
Hawkins-
,
Sutorius
St Joseph's (PA)
1:29.79
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett-
,
Bennett-
,
Shisler
,
Watkins
Penn State
3:11.58
4
2
Fuller
,
McDonald
,
Palmer
,
Slay
Pittsburgh
3:17.66
4
3
Gallen
,
Roberts
,
Henry
,
Doaty
St Joseph's (PA)
3:18.38
4
4
Obeng-Ag
,
Tomlinso
,
Small
,
Jones
Albany
3:19.43
4
5
Smith
,
Bolinger
,
Johnson
,
Kereszet
Maryland-Baltimo
3:23.16
2
6
Ayers
,
Ayitey
,
Roy
,
Carper
Robert Morris (P
3:23.55
3
7
Relay Team
Albany
3:23.98
3
8
Oxley
,
Ekanayak
,
Carthan
,
Soetje
Maryland-Baltimo
3:28.64
2
9
Lassiter
,
Shuler
,
Miles
,
Drozdows
St Francis U (PA
3:28.65
4
10
Mattera
,
Muse
,
Harris I
,
Scannapi
Albany
3:30.23
1
11
Chaborek
,
Davis
,
Dallago
,
Trzeciak
Pittsburgh
3:30.46
1
12
Banks
,
Doughert
,
Hawkins-
,
Furman
St Joseph's (PA)
3:31.79
3
13
Burns
,
Battles
,
Turner
,
Pickett
Norfolk State
3:32.04
2
14
Sweeley
,
Elchynsk
,
King
,
Stults
Lock Haven
3:34.66
1
15
Arencibi
,
Ossont
,
Kinney
,
Kuntz
St Joseph's (PA)
3:35.85
1
--
Coles
,
Green
,
Cherry
,
Daniels
Norfolk State
DQ
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Creese
,
Rivera
,
Damiani
,
Kidder
Penn State
7:36.59
1
2
Gulama
,
McGarvey
,
Butenewi
,
Mohn
St Joseph's (PA)
7:38.35
1
3
Cook
,
Ramirez
,
Lowry
,
DeLallo
Albany
7:46.98
1
4
Dallago
,
Chaborek
,
Trzeciak
,
Davis
Pittsburgh
7:50.73
1
5
Gentile
,
Magee
,
Deckert
,
Vance
St Joseph's (PA)
7:55.99
1
6
Felt
,
Elchynsk
,
Cox
,
Davern
Lock Haven
7:58.08
1
7
Nataraja
,
Thompson
,
Rumble
,
Gentile
Robert Morris (P
8:02.20
1
Mens 4xMile Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Kane
,
Davis
,
Rankin
,
Leskow
St Joseph's (PA)
17:46.34
1
2
Robbins
,
Robinson
,
Mountain
,
Slaughte
Lock Haven
17:59.32
1
3
Mascioli
,
Daniels
,
Donnelly
,
Staltari
St Joseph's (PA)
18:21.74
1
4
Mains
,
Hileman
,
Diltz
,
Fetterma
Lock Haven
18:46.74
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Creese
,
Brennan
,
Kidder
,
Watkins
Penn State
9:59.94
1
2
Leskow
,
Larmann
,
McGarvey
,
Mohn
St Joseph's (PA)
10:02.75
1
3
Fuller
,
Fuller
,
Dawson
,
Dawson
Penn State Alumn
10:02.84
1
4
Butenewi
,
Beninato
,
Gulama
,
O'Kane
St Joseph's (PA)
10:25.89
1
5
Nole
,
Cox
,
Davern
,
Hileman
Lock Haven
10:32.02
1
6
Fischer
,
Forbes
,
Kennedy
,
DeLaney
St Francis U (PA
10:38.23
1
7
Relay Team
Penn State Alumn
10:40.02
1
8
Deckert
,
Barry
,
Gentile
,
Davis
St Joseph's (PA)
10:41.41
1
9
Robbins
,
Felt
,
Coburn
,
Slaughte
Lock Haven
10:43.30
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Darrell
11
Penn State
17.17m
(56'3.75)
1
2
Haghighi, Josh
12
Maryland
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
3
Mitchell, Stephen
12
Robert Morris (P
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
4
Heim, Jake
10
Lock Haven
14.99m
(49'2)
1
5
Wells, Andrew
10
Pittsburgh
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
5
Edwards, Eric
10
St Francis U (PA
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
7
Little, Shamsiddin
9
St Francis U (PA
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
8
Delmonaco, Nick
10
Robert Morris (P
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
9
Mehls, Kelton
12
Robert Morris (P
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
10
Beals, Brice
10
Lock Haven
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
11
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
12
Scannapieco, Alfonso
12
Albany
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
13
Eustache, Jonathan
9
Albany
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
--
Behan, Brendan
10
Albany
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw 35 lb
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barr, Will
12
Penn State
20.46m
(67'1.5)
1
2
Haghighi, Josh
12
Maryland
19.19m
(62'11.5)
1
3
Wells, Andrew
10
Pittsburgh
17.95m
(58'10.5)
1
4
Mitchell, Stephen
12
Robert Morris (P
17.43m
(57'2)
1
5
Jordan, Daniel
11
Penn State
16.65m
(54'7.5)
1
6
Beals, Brice
10
Lock Haven
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
7
Edwards, Eric
10
St Francis U (PA
15.55m
(51'0)
1
8
Cleary, Simon
12
Albany
14.25m
(46'9)
1
9
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
14.20m
(46'7)
1
10
Mehls, Kelton
12
Robert Morris (P
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
11
Delmonaco, Nick
10
Robert Morris (P
13.34m
(43'9)
1
12
Thompson, Clifton
10
Norfolk State
13.06m
(42'10)
1
13
Little, Shamsiddin
9
St Francis U (PA
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
14
Behan, Brendan
10
Albany
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
15
Baranowsky, Dylan
11
St Francis U (PA
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
--
Ali, Zaire
9
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Eustache, Jonathan
9
Albany
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowen Jr., Alexander
11
Albany
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
2
Hendershot, Jon
12
Penn State
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Benzamia, Youssef
9
Albany
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Ogbonna, Kingsley
9
Albany
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
McClelland, Michael
NA
Penn State
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Witmyer, Shane
11
Robert Morris (P
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
7
Conway, Nicholas
9
St Francis U (PA
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
8
Stults, Paul
12
Lock Haven
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
9
Shorthouse, Robert
11
Lock Haven
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
--
Civis, Derek
9
St Francis U (PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Cardina, Robert
9
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
--
McKeen, Kyle
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Baker, Justin
9
Robert Morris (P
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cardina, Robert
9
Penn State
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Leap, Brian
11
Penn State
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
3
Witmyer, Shane
11
Robert Morris (P
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
4
Crawford, Christopher
10
Norfolk State
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Simpkins IV, Solomon
10
St Francis U (PA
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
6
Jacoway, Jonathon
9
Penn State
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Peabody, Alec
10
St Joseph's (PA)
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Davenport, John
12
Maryland
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Spadaro, Chris
9
Pittsburgh
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
10
Njenga, Richard
11
Robert Morris (P
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Glaze, Justin
10
Maryland-Baltimo
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Stults, Paul
12
Lock Haven
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Steele, Reginald
12
Pittsburgh
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Catera, Matthew
12
Albany
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
15
Yakubu, Prince Charles
9
St Joseph's (PA)
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
16
Baker, Justin
9
Robert Morris (P
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
17
Shorthouse, Robert
11
Lock Haven
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
--
Waithe, Steve
11
Penn State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McKeen, Kyle
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Percy, Christian
9
Pittsburgh
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waithe, Steve
11
Penn State
15.91m
(52'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Holland, Derek
11
Maryland
15.40m
(50'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Leap, Brian
11
Penn State
14.96m
(49'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Obemeata, Aboshioma
NA
Maryland-Baltimo
14.82m
(48'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Njenga, Richard
11
Robert Morris (P
14.45m
(47'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Jacoway, Jonathon
9
Penn State
14.04m
(46'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Stults, Paul
12
Lock Haven
13.63m
(44'8.5)
nwi
1
8
McKeen, Kyle
Unattached
13.61m
(44'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Witmyer, Shane
11
Robert Morris (P
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Yakubu, Prince Charles
9
St Joseph's (PA)
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bilka, Dylan
11
Penn State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Hiett, Nathan
9
Albany
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Anderson, Patrick
10
Penn State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
4
Catera, Matthew
12
Albany
4.60m
(15'1)
1
5
Mattera, Nicholas
12
Albany
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
6
Falbo, Evan
11
St Francis U (PA
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
6
Stott, Liam
12
Maryland-Baltimo
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
8
Rocco, Bradley
12
Pittsburgh
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
--
Carman, Thomas
10
Maryland-Baltimo
NH
(--)
1
--
Dozier, Justin
10
Norfolk State
NH
(--)
1
--
Teribery, Brandon
9
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
--
Scannapieco, Alfonso
12
Albany
NH
(--)
1
--
Buechele, Stefan
9
Albany
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Mahagony
12
Penn State
07.41
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Mercedes
11
Maryland-Baltimo
07.48
nwi
1
3
Wallace, Qua'Nesha
10
Norfolk State
07.51
nwi
1
4
Whittington, Xauddina
10
Pittsburgh
07.76
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Kahlia
10
Albany
07.79
nwi
1
6
Tongue, Jessica
9
Pittsburgh
07.90
nwi
1
7
Simmons, Jordan
11
Maryland
07.91
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Mahagony
12
Penn State
07.42
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Mercedes
11
Maryland-Baltimo
07.54
nwi
3
3
Wallace, Qua'Nesha
10
Norfolk State
07.64
nwi
1
4
McCants, Brittney
10
Norfolk State
07.66
nwi
2
5
Whittington, Xauddina
10
Pittsburgh
07.80
nwi
2
6
Simmons, Jordan
11
Maryland
07.88
nwi
1
7
Tongue, Jessica
9
Pittsburgh
07.89
nwi
2
8
Taylor, Kahlia
10
Albany
07.93
nwi
2
9
Maduro, Ashlee
10
Albany
07.95
nwi
1
10
Jones, Kirsten
12
Maryland-Baltimo
07.98
nwi
1
11
Johnson, Nailah
9
Maryland-Baltimo
07.99
nwi
3
12
Smith, Jordyn
10
Pittsburgh
08.00
nwi
2
13
Tillman, Mercedes
9
Maryland-Baltimo
08.03
nwi
1
14
McIntosh, Gabrielle
12
St Francis U (PA
08.14
nwi
1
15
Petney, Carly
9
St Francis U (PA
08.18
nwi
3
16
Seale, Tessa
10
Maryland-Baltimo
08.22
nwi
3
17
Szewczak, Samantha
9
Lock Haven
08.38
nwi
3
17
Scanlon, Maria
10
Robert Morris (P
08.38
nwi
1
19
Peace, Devon
12
Robert Morris (P
08.49
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGee, Dynasty
11
Penn State
24.29
nwi
7
2
Taylor, Taranisha
10
Pittsburgh
24.60
nwi
5
3
Jackson, Mercedes
11
Maryland-Baltimo
24.78
nwi
7
4
Hoyt, Jordan
12
Pittsburgh
25.17
nwi
6
5
Haynes, Jillian
12
Albany
25.25
nwi
7
6
Britton, Evonne
12
Penn State
25.26
nwi
7
7
Cotman, Paris
10
St Francis U (PA
25.50
nwi
5
8
Brannock, Ashley
10
Maryland
25.65
nwi
6
9
Wallace, Qua'Nesha
10
Norfolk State
25.68
nwi
4
10
Tillman, Mercedes
9
Maryland-Baltimo
25.70
nwi
4
11
Anthony, Michelle
11
Albany
25.95
nwi
2
12
Phillip, D'Nique
10
Maryland-Baltimo
25.99
nwi
5
13
Abbey, Kalane
11
Maryland-Baltimo
26.05
nwi
3
14
Johnson, Rayiana
12
Norfolk State
26.18
nwi
6
15
Bess, Ashanti
10
West Virginia
26.59
nwi
3
16
Johnson, Nailah
9
Maryland-Baltimo
26.62
nwi
5
17
Smith, Jordyn
10
Pittsburgh
26.96
nwi
4
18
Seale, Tessa
10
Maryland-Baltimo
27.16
nwi
2
19
McIntosh, Gabrielle
12
St Francis U (PA
27.22
nwi
3
20
Simon, Cienna
9
Albany
27.69
nwi
2
21
Entwistle, Madeleine
9
Maryland-Baltimo
27.87
nwi
2
--
Scott, Chelsea
11
Pittsburgh
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Evann
10
Pittsburgh
1:15.32
7
2
Sinkovitz, Julie
12
Maryland
1:15.54
8
3
Jones, Kirsten
12
Maryland-Baltimo
1:15.60
7
4
Voelpel, Catherine
9
Maryland
1:16.18
7
5
Cotman, Paris
10
St Francis U (PA
1:16.48
6
6
Powell, Micha
9
Maryland
1:16.86
8
7
Taylor-Chase, Tynelle
12
Albany
1:17.21
8
7
Claudio, Dominique
10
Albany
1:17.21
6
9
Alexander, Rachelle
9
Maryland
1:17.67
8
10
Williams, Kamilah
11
Albany
1:18.03
5
11
Ajala, Aderinsola
10
Albany
1:18.69
5
12
Fredericks, Essence
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1:18.76
3
13
Welker, Bria
9
West Virginia
1:18.86
4
14
Scherich, Alyssa
10
West Virginia
1:18.91
4
15
Abbey, Kalane
11
Maryland-Baltimo
1:19.20
2
16
Davis, Dominique
11
Maryland
1:19.39
7
17
Burts, Keishawnna
9
St Francis U (PA
1:20.35
5
18
Logan, Samantha
9
Robert Morris (P
1:21.02
2
19
Parker, Dara
11
St Francis U (PA
1:21.08
3
20
Cummings, Breanna
10
Albany
1:21.23
4
21
Moxam, Ashley
10
Albany
1:21.40
3
22
Ball, Jordan
10
Lock Haven
1:21.47
2
23
Green, Wynnie
12
Lock Haven
1:22.38
3
24
Allen, Elise
9
Maryland-Baltimo
1:22.47
4
25
Urian, Acacia
9
St Francis U (PA
1:24.10
1
26
Struble, Tatianna
10
Robert Morris (P
1:24.24
1
27
Briscoe, Justice
9
Norfolk State
1:24.62
5
28
Shields, Elena
11
Lock Haven
1:24.86
2
29
Kearse, Courtney
9
Norfolk State
1:26.36
6
30
Craig, Erin
11
Lock Haven
1:26.69
1
31
Tyree, Allison
12
West Virginia
1:26.85
2
32
Williams, Jeannuel
10
Pittsburgh
1:27.82
5
33
Kravitz, Katie
11
Lock Haven
1:30.16
1
34
Rolle, Caitlin
9
Pittsburgh
1:31.23
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bellon, Brianne
12
Albany
2:53.77
1
2
Mezebish, Cody
12
Maryland-Baltimo
2:56.58
1
3
Daly, Sarah
11
Maryland-Baltimo
2:59.14
1
4
Staver, Charlotte
11
Maryland
3:02.54
1
5
Pruyn, Schuyler
9
Albany
3:03.96
1
6
Oputa, Angelina
10
Maryland-Baltimo
3:04.04
1
7
Combs, Ra'Shaun
10
Norfolk State
3:11.87
1
8
Deckel, Lynne
10
Maryland-Baltimo
3:12.05
1
9
Smith, Johanna
9
Albany
3:13.42
1
10
Choma, Amanda
9
Robert Morris (P
3:21.65
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fanning, Kathryn
12
Albany
4:53.07
1
2
Dell, Mary
Unattached
4:58.77
1
3
Hicks, Myah
11
Maryland
5:00.96
1
4
Squirini, Alexa
9
Maryland
5:16.72
1
5
Kulp, Mary Katherine
11
Maryland-Baltimo
5:17.90
1
6
Ebersole, Alexis
11
Robert Morris (P
5:21.26
1
7
Pezzulo, Molly
11
Albany
5:21.74
1
8
Porter, Gwenn
12
Penn State
5:35.25
1
9
Kelly, Colleen
12
St Francis U (PA
5:50.62
1
10
Shay, Brittany
10
Robert Morris (P
6:02.55
1
11
Johnson, Rebecca
9
St Francis U (PA
6:27.34
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Del Fava, Silvia
12
Albany
9:59.98
1
2
Kanetzky, Kate
12
Maryland
10:10.82
1
3
Yep, Rebecca
12
Maryland
10:20.10
1
4
Dawson, Nicole
10
Maryland-Baltimo
10:30.54
1
5
Adams, Dee Dee
9
Pittsburgh
10:33.64
1
6
Zielinski, Sarah
9
Maryland-Baltimo
10:37.95
1
7
McGovern, Kirsten
11
Maryland-Baltimo
10:40.73
1
8
O'Neill, Karli
9
Pittsburgh
10:42.45
1
9
Peters, Abby
9
Pittsburgh
10:43.77
1
10
Roche, Harmony
10
Maryland-Baltimo
10:46.06
1
11
Erath, Lindsay
12
Robert Morris (P
10:53.34
1
12
Vane, Chelsea
9
Maryland-Baltimo
11:00.46
1
13
Diehl, Allie
9
West Virginia
11:03.94
1
14
Anderson, Paige
10
Pittsburgh
11:04.53
1
15
Polk, Marissa
11
Robert Morris (P
11:06.08
1
16
Callaghan, Katelyn
9
Maryland-Baltimo
11:10.54
1
17
Powers, Stephanie
12
Pittsburgh
11:10.83
1
18
Moen, Jenna
11
Pittsburgh
11:12.59
1
19
Berry, Madeline
9
St Francis U (PA
11:14.43
1
20
Frank, Mary
10
Pittsburgh
11:15.19
1
21
Coates, Kelsey
12
Pittsburgh
11:18.79
1
22
Hudson, Mallory
12
Pittsburgh
11:20.96
1
23
Alms, Cindy
9
Maryland-Baltimo
11:23.62
1
24
Fiaschetti, Madison
9
St Francis U (PA
11:26.76
1
25
Gresko, Katee
10
St Francis U (PA
11:45.70
1
26
Swenson, Tyler
10
Pittsburgh
11:50.26
1
27
Summey, Faith
10
Norfolk State
12:04.32
1
28
Mitei, Purity
10
Norfolk State
12:15.41
1
29
Pena, Sierra
9
Lock Haven
12:23.38
1
30
Dowd, Steph
9
Lock Haven
14:12.28
1
--
Owens, Samantha
10
Pittsburgh
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Britton, Evonne
12
Penn State
08.27
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Taranisha
10
Pittsburgh
08.39
nwi
1
3
Black, Shelley
11
Penn State
08.55
nwi
1
4
Howell, Brittney
12
Penn State
08.62
nwi
1
5
Anthony, Michelle
11
Albany
08.66
nwi
1
6
Vaughan, Jazmine
10
Norfolk State
08.83
nwi
1
7
Tucker, Taylor
9
Maryland
09.09
nwi
1
8
Meneau, Lisa
9
Maryland
13.09
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Britton, Evonne
12
Penn State
08.35
nwi
3
2
Taylor, Taranisha
10
Pittsburgh
08.43
nwi
5
3
Black, Shelley
11
Penn State
08.58
nwi
2
4
Howell, Brittney
12
Penn State
08.75
nwi
4
4
Anthony, Michelle
11
Albany
08.75
nwi
1
6
Vaughan, Jazmine
10
Norfolk State
08.85
nwi
3
7
Meneau, Lisa
9
Maryland
08.97
nwi
1
8
Tucker, Taylor
9
Maryland
09.05
nwi
1
9
Thompson, Evann
10
Pittsburgh
09.07
nwi
2
10
Simon, Cienna
9
Albany
09.09
nwi
3
11
Anyangwe, Noella
10
Maryland
09.13
nwi
1
12
Taylor-Chase, Tynelle
12
Albany
09.14
nwi
3
12
Werner, ToniAnn
11
Albany
09.14
nwi
5
14
Struble, Tatianna
10
Robert Morris (P
09.28
nwi
2
15
Kearney, Khadeja
10
Pittsburgh
09.29
nwi
1
16
Corum, Ashley
12
Pittsburgh
09.31
nwi
5
17
Whitties, Venus
11
Norfolk State
09.33
nwi
4
18
Cimino, Alexandra
9
Maryland
09.35
nwi
4
19
Fogle, Paulette
11
Maryland-Baltimo
09.39
nwi
1
20
Lumley, Paige
10
Pittsburgh
09.40
nwi
2
20
Ben-Artzi, Tal
9
Penn State
09.40
nwi
2
22
Scott, Chelsea
11
Pittsburgh
09.54
nwi
2
23
Tape, Jacqueline
11
Maryland
09.68
nwi
4
24
Vadnais, Paige
10
Albany
09.75
nwi
3
25
Entwistle, Madeleine
9
Maryland-Baltimo
09.78
nwi
5
26
Braxton, Nailah
9
Albany
09.80
nwi
1
27
Beeman, Alisha
11
Maryland-Baltimo
09.90
nwi
4
28
Young, Briana
11
Maryland-Baltimo
09.96
nwi
3
29
Shawver, Erika
9
Lock Haven
10.11
nwi
5
30
Adeyeye, Mary
9
Albany
10.58
nwi
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osborne
,
Seymour
,
McGee
,
Jones
Penn State
1:35.65
1
2
Whitting
,
Hoyt
,
Kearney
,
Taylor
Pittsburgh
1:38.29
1
3
Lee
,
Tongue
,
Smith
,
Corum
Pittsburgh
1:42.88
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osborne
,
Black
,
Rhodes
,
Seymour
Penn State
3:43.65
4
2
Thompson
,
Lee
,
Kearney
,
Whitting
Pittsburgh
3:45.92
4
3
Tucker
,
Brannock
,
Alexande
,
Powell
Maryland
3:49.82
4
4
Jones
,
Tillman
,
Adelola
,
Fogle
Maryland-Baltimo
3:50.42
4
5
Howell
,
Klebe
,
Underwoo
,
Ben-Artz
Penn State
3:55.25
3
6
Abbey
,
Young
,
Phillip
,
Yuille
Maryland-Baltimo
3:56.64
3
7
Voelpel
,
Davis
,
Cimino
,
Staver
Maryland
3:56.66
3
8
Combs
,
Bell
,
Briscoe
,
Johnson
Norfolk State
4:02.72
2
9
Taylor
,
Maduro
,
Cummings
,
Moxam
Albany
4:03.21
2
10
Welker
,
Scherich
,
Kerekes
,
Stone
West Virginia
4:05.91
3
11
Ball
,
Green
,
Szewczak
,
Shawver
Lock Haven
4:10.87
1
12
Struble
,
Mooney
,
Logan
,
Ledford
Robert Morris (P
4:11.24
1
13
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
4:16.92
2
14
Carmen
,
Shay
,
Loy
,
Choma
Robert Morris (P
4:20.01
1
15
Burger
,
Metheny
,
Fatigati
,
Moss
Pittsburgh
4:22.87
1
--
Ajala
,
Haynes
,
Williams
,
Taylor-C
Albany
DQ
4
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Del Pian
,
Sellers
,
Perry
,
Metheny
Pittsburgh
9:26.28
1
2
Mooney
,
Erath
,
Polk
,
Ebersole
Robert Morris (P
9:44.10
1
3
Fogle
,
Adelola
,
Yuille
,
Allen
Maryland-Baltimo
9:47.32
1
4
Finikiot
,
Burger
,
Feliciss
,
Moss
Pittsburgh
9:49.37
1
5
Craig
,
Shields
,
Borigo
,
Kravitz
Lock Haven
9:50.43
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klebe
,
Rhodes
,
Underwoo
,
Benson
Penn State
11:44.84
1
2
,
Kerekes
,
Daly
,
Scott
West Virginia
12:14.52
1
3
Bellon
,
Claudio
,
Smith
,
Pruyn
Albany
12:31.38
1
4
Wright
,
Urian
,
DiCello
,
Jackson
St Francis U (PA
12:33.47
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Onyekwere, Chioma
10
Maryland
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
2
Fatherly, Rachel
10
Penn State
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
3
Howell, Kiara
10
Norfolk State
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
4
Lightfoot, Brittany
11
Pittsburgh
13.59m
(44'7)
1
5
Krivoniak, April
9
Robert Morris (P
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
6
Robinson, Alyssa
9
Penn State
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
7
Kotula, Rachael
12
Robert Morris (P
13.16m
(43'2)
1
8
Kosa, Samantha
11
Albany
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
9
Johnson, Janice
11
Albany
12.88m
(42'3)
1
10
Edokobi, Nneoma
10
Maryland-Baltimo
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
11
Ray, Aubree
11
Robert Morris (P
12.50m
(41'0)
1
12
Napariu, Sonya
10
Maryland
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
13
Mikulic, Ivona
10
St Francis U (PA
11.94m
(39'2)
1
13
Doyle, Deandra
9
Norfolk State
11.94m
(39'2)
1
15
Howell, Brittney
12
Penn State
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
16
Anderson, Kalene
10
Pittsburgh
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
17
Black, Samantha
9
Robert Morris (P
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
18
Mayne, Emma
11
Maryland-Baltimo
10.62m
(34'10)
1
19
Collins, Jordan
10
St Francis U (PA
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
20
Skedel, Leah
10
St Francis U (PA
10.47m
(34'4)
1
21
Ben-Artzi, Tal
9
Penn State
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
22
Hassan, Diana
9
St Francis U (PA
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
23
Person, Kristiana
12
Maryland
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
--
Nelson, Jennifer
10
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ball, Lauren
10
Maryland
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Guyett, Jessica
10
Robert Morris (P
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw 20 lb
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fatherly, Rachel
10
Penn State
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
2
Onyekwere, Chioma
10
Maryland
17.61m
(57'9.25)
1
3
Lightfoot, Brittany
11
Pittsburgh
16.97m
(55'8)
1
4
Springman, Haley
11
Pittsburgh
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
5
Napariu, Sonya
10
Maryland
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
6
Robinson, Alyssa
9
Penn State
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
7
Lopano, Lauren
10
Albany
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
8
Mikulic, Ivona
10
St Francis U (PA
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
9
Kotula, Rachael
12
Robert Morris (P
14.33m
(47'0)
1
10
Howell, Kiara
10
Norfolk State
14.23m
(46'8)
1
11
Anderson, Kalene
10
Pittsburgh
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
12
Edokobi, Nneoma
10
Maryland-Baltimo
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
13
Nelson, Jennifer
10
Maryland-Baltimo
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
14
Ray, Aubree
11
Robert Morris (P
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
15
Collins, Jordan
10
St Francis U (PA
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
16
Doyle, Deandra
9
Norfolk State
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
17
Kosa, Samantha
11
Albany
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
18
Black, Samantha
9
Robert Morris (P
12.73m
(41'9)
1
19
Cherry, Jessica
12
Lock Haven
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
20
Hassan, Diana
9
St Francis U (PA
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
21
Johnson, Janice
11
Albany
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
22
Sikorskas, Ellie
11
Lock Haven
11.94m
(39'2)
1
23
Puglia, Adrienne
9
Lock Haven
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
24
Mayne, Emma
11
Maryland-Baltimo
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
25
Boody, Rachel
9
Robert Morris (P
11.43m
(37'6)
1
26
Guyett, Jessica
10
Robert Morris (P
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaFond, Thea
11
Maryland
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
2
Smith, Amina
12
Maryland
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
3
Richardson, Ahmenah
10
Penn State
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
4
McCoy, India
9
Penn State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Howell, Brittney
12
Penn State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
11
Grant, Ashley
12
Albany
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Reid, Rochelle
12
Albany
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Stone, Hannah
10
West Virginia
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
McBeam, Marsielle
10
West Virginia
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Ben-Artzi, Tal
9
Penn State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Palmer, Sarah
11
Penn State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
12
Vasilyeva, Yulia
12
Robert Morris (P
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Person, Kristiana
12
Maryland
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Braxton, Nailah
9
Albany
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Prochnow, Kayla
11
Albany
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Carmen, Danielle
9
Robert Morris (P
NH
(--)
1
--
Beeman, Alisha
11
Maryland-Baltimo
NH
(--)
1
--
Whitties, Venus
11
Norfolk State
NH
(--)
1
--
Bell, Champagne
12
Norfolk State
NH
(--)
1
--
Cameron, Savannah
9
Pittsburgh
NH
(--)
1
--
DeSanto, Jamie
10
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Brittney
12
Penn State
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Gibson, Dannielle
9
Penn State
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Corum, Ashley
12
Pittsburgh
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Bell, Champagne
12
Norfolk State
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Ricketts, Marlene
12
Penn State
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
6
Lopez, Kaitlyn
10
Penn State
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
7
Lumley, Paige
10
Pittsburgh
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Ben-Artzi, Tal
9
Penn State
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
9
Loy, Olivia
10
Robert Morris (P
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Slonski, Abigale
9
Maryland-Baltimo
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Whitties, Venus
11
Norfolk State
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Campbell, Jasmine
10
St Francis U (PA
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
13
Ball, Lauren
10
Maryland
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Beeman, Alisha
11
Maryland-Baltimo
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
15
Carmen, Danielle
9
Robert Morris (P
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
16
King-Brothers, Taylor
9
St Francis U (PA
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
17
Adeyeye, Mary
9
Albany
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
18
Barrau, Alexis
9
St Francis U (PA
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
19
Hoyt, Lauren
9
Pittsburgh
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
20
Scanlon, Maria
10
Robert Morris (P
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
--
Wyatt, Chartice
11
Robert Morris (P
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCrae, Michelle
12
Albany
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peace, Devon
12
Robert Morris (P
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LaFond, Thea
11
Maryland
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Ricketts, Marlene
12
Penn State
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Corum, Ashley
12
Pittsburgh
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Gibson, Dannielle
9
Penn State
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
5
McKenzie, Kaydianne
11
Norfolk State
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Campbell, Jasmine
10
St Francis U (PA
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
7
Richardson, Ahmenah
10
Penn State
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
8
Sokiri, Pony
12
Albany
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Lopez, Kaitlyn
10
Penn State
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Vasilyeva, Yulia
12
Robert Morris (P
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Caitlyn
10
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barrau, Alexis
9
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Slonski, Abigale
9
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peace, Devon
12
Robert Morris (P
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wyatt, Chartice
11
Robert Morris (P
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Masterson, Lexi
9
Penn State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Shelar, Katlyn
12
West Virginia
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Ledford, Bethany
11
Robert Morris (P
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
Loy, Olivia
10
Robert Morris (P
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
5
Knabe, Erin
9
Penn State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
Werner, ToniAnn
11
Albany
3.15m
(10'4)
1
6
Bertrand, Tori
9
West Virginia
3.15m
(10'4)
1
8
Defibaugh, Kiley
10
West Virginia
3.15m
(10'4)
1
9
Gillespie, Emily
9
West Virginia
3.15m
(10'4)
1
10
Davis, Caitlyn
10
Maryland-Baltimo
3.00m
(9'10)
1
10
Borigo, Megan
11
Lock Haven
3.00m
(9'10)
1
10
Vadnais, Paige
10
Albany
3.00m
(9'10)
1
10
Dutton, Kerri
12
Albany
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
Walton, Caitlin
11
West Virginia
NH
(--)
1
--
Myles, Te'Shaibrah
9
Norfolk State
NH
(--)
1
--
Bacik, Lindsay
12
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Tiara
11
Norfolk State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#penn-state-relays
More news
2014 Results - America East Outdoor Championships
2013 Results - NCAA D1 XC Mid-Atlantic Regional
575 shares:
Penn State Indoor Relays
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Lock Haven University Track & Field and Cross Country - Lock Haven, Pennsylvania
,
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Maryland - Baltimore County Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
19
23
2014
79
19
2013
14
29
2012
8
14
2011
7
8
2010
4
2009
10
2008
9
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#penn-state-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!