RS/MD
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Maryland - Baltimore County Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Retrievers
1000 Hilltop Circle, Baltimore, Maryland, 21250, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Marie Yuille
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
21
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (12 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Metro Team Challenge
Published by
Armory Track News
Jan 24th 2015, 7:11am
Comments
Metro Team Challenge
- Jan 23, 2015
New Balance Track & Field Center at The Armory, The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
ASA College
C.W. Post (Long Island)
Central Park Tra
CUNY Kingsborough
Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro
Farmingdale St.
Fordham
Go FastR Elite/J
Iona
ISAA
Kutztown
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Manhattan
Marist
Maryland-Baltimore County
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Misericordia
Molloy
Monmouth (NJ)
New Balance TC
New York Athlet
NYAC
NYU
Quinnipiac
Rutgers
Rutgers-Newark
Saint Rose
Shore Athletic Club
Shore Road Striders TC
St Francis (NY)
St Peter's
St. Thomas Aquinas
Stony Brook
Unattached
Villanova
Wagner
Westchester TC
Zenith Velocity AC
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodney, Brendon
Long Island U -
06.81
nwi
1
2
Dorsainvil, Winslo
St. Thomas Aquin
06.88
nwi
1
3
Dupree, Ahmier
Monmouth (NJ)
06.89
nwi
1
4
Mitchell, Saquan
Wagner
06.91
nwi
1
5
Miles, Daryian
Maryland-Baltimo
06.96
nwi
1
6
Dukes, Tyquan
Long Island U -
06.97
nwi
1
7
Dunbar, Rajee
Rutgers
07.02
nwi
1
Mens 60m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dorsainvil, Winslo
St. Thomas Aquin
06.86
nwi
1
2
Rodney, Brendon
Long Island U -
06.90
nwi
3
3
Dupree, Ahmier
Monmouth (NJ)
06.91
nwi
2
6
Mitchell, Saquan
Wagner
06.95
nwi
2
7
Dukes, Tyquan
Long Island U -
06.97
nwi
3
4
Miles, Daryian
Maryland-Baltimo
07.00
nwi
5
8
Eze, Emeka
Rutgers
07.01
nwi
5
9
Sosoo, Bryan
Monmouth (NJ)
07.01
nwi
2
10
Kahana, Eric
Monmouth (NJ)
07.02
nwi
1
5
Dunbar, Rajee
Rutgers
07.04
nwi
4
11
Patrice, Randolph
Maryland-Baltimo
07.05
nwi
1
12
Myrtil, Abdias
Manhattan
07.08
nwi
5
13
Hayes, Lamar
Stony Brook
07.10
nwi
5
14
Tweedie, Stuart
Rutgers
07.14
nwi
4
15
Urschel, Donald
Villanova
07.15
nwi
2
16
Bennett, Kyle
Long Island U -
07.16
nwi
3
17
Abolurin, Afees
Maryland-Baltimo
07.17
nwi
4
18
Su, Caleb
NYU
07.19
nwi
1
19
Powers, Matt
NYU
07.22
nwi
4
20
Willis, Dennis
Rutgers-Newark
07.25
nwi
2
21
Fernandez, Dante
Wagner
07.30
nwi
4
22
Drescher, Austin
Adelphi
07.33
nwi
4
23
Schwarz, Tyler
Marist
07.35
nwi
3
24
Burton, Michael
Kutztown
07.37
nwi
5
25
Adeyombo, Taofik
Manhattan
07.37
nwi
2
26
Amo, Ferguson
Manhattan
07.38
nwi
3
27
Tristano, Michael
Stony Brook
07.39
nwi
1
28
Papa, Joseph
Farmingdale St.
07.42
nwi
2
28
Benson, Michael
Saint Rose
07.42
nwi
4
30
Meade, Sean
Misericordia
07.47
nwi
1
31
Lamberson, Tyler
Misericordia
07.48
nwi
1
32
Georgiev, Nikola
Farmingdale St.
07.50
nwi
5
33
Graham, Brandon
Fairleigh Dickin
07.51
nwi
3
34
Heard, Brandon
Marist
07.53
nwi
2
35
Woodley, Sean
Rutgers-Newark
07.66
nwi
1
36
Cacace, Robert
Villanova
07.70
nwi
1
37
Cafaro, Joe
Marist
07.70
nwi
3
38
Quirk, Dylan
Misericordia
07.74
nwi
5
39
Beavers, Jordan
Adelphi
08.25
nwi
2
Mens 60m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mahlung, Nikolei
Unattached
06.76
nwi
1
2
Ageday, Chavez
ASA College
06.85
nwi
1
3
Crichlow, Adrian
Central Park Tra
07.01
nwi
1
4
Davis, Anthony
Central Park Tra
07.29
nwi
1
5
Allen, Miguel
Unattached
07.31
nwi
1
6
Baptiste, Kyle
CUNY Kingsboroug
07.44
nwi
1
7
Bogle, Dikembe
CUNY Kingsboroug
07.45
nwi
1
Mens 60m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mahlung, Nikolei
Unattached
06.82
nwi
1
2
Ageday, Chavez
ASA College
06.93
nwi
1
3
GAUNTLETT, AKHEEM
Zenith Velocity
07.03
nwi
2
4
Crichlow, Adrian
Central Park Tra
07.10
nwi
2
5
Davis, Anthony
Central Park Tra
07.24
nwi
2
6
Allen, Miguel
Unattached
07.26
nwi
2
7
Baptiste, Kyle
CUNY Kingsboroug
07.38
nwi
1
8
Bogle, Dikembe
CUNY Kingsboroug
07.40
nwi
1
9
Mosley, Emanuel
ASA College
07.42
nwi
1
10
Kacer, Mike
Unattached
08.16
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
GAUNTLETT, AKHEEM
Zenith Velocity
21.33
nwi
1
2
Ageday, Chavez
ASA College
22.57
nwi
2
3
Mosley, Emanuel
ASA College
22.67
nwi
2
4
Bogle, Dikembe
CUNY Kingsboroug
23.07
nwi
4
5
Baptiste, Kyle
CUNY Kingsboroug
23.56
nwi
4
Mens 200m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tweedie, Stuart
Rutgers
21.96
nwi
2
2
McLean, Alistar
Long Island U -
22.13
nwi
1
3
Parkinson, Jovanni
Farmingdale St.
22.40
nwi
3
4
Brown, Budd
NYU
22.44
nwi
4
5
Kahana, Eric
Monmouth (NJ)
22.45
nwi
1
6
Oakley III, James
Maryland-Baltimo
22.46
nwi
5
7
Miles, Daryian
Maryland-Baltimo
22.58
nwi
4
8
Dorsainvil, Winslo
St. Thomas Aquin
22.66
nwi
3
9
Walker-Khan, Adam
Long Island U -
22.66
nwi
2
10
Myrtil, Abdias
Manhattan
22.67
nwi
3
11
Harris, Hakeem
Maryland-Eastern
22.83
nwi
1
12
Benson, Michael
Saint Rose
22.93
nwi
7
13
Tristano, Michael
Stony Brook
23.02
nwi
7
14
Willis, Dennis
Rutgers-Newark
23.11
nwi
4
15
Reid, Ricardo
St. Thomas Aquin
23.13
nwi
6
16
Hudson, Montel
Fairleigh Dickin
23.15
nwi
3
17
Montilus, Malcolm
NYU
23.22
nwi
5
18
Smith, Ron
Kutztown
23.25
nwi
6
19
Pascale, Luke
Adelphi
23.27
nwi
5
20
Littlejohn, Nesta
Manhattan
23.28
nwi
6
21
Schwannecke, Thoma
Wagner
23.31
nwi
5
22
Lindsay, Cornelius
Kutztown
23.32
nwi
8
23
Papa, Joseph
Farmingdale St.
23.53
nwi
6
24
Coleman, Kenneth
Adelphi
23.55
nwi
8
25
Dinh, Christopher
St Francis (NY)
23.71
nwi
5
26
Headly, Moquiez
Fairleigh Dickin
23.74
nwi
2
27
Schwarz, Tyler
Marist
23.80
nwi
6
28
Elancieux, Wagner
St Francis (NY)
23.86
nwi
7
29
Lamberson, Tyler
Misericordia
24.04
nwi
8
30
Meade, Sean
Misericordia
24.04
nwi
7
31
Woodley, Sean
Rutgers-Newark
24.77
nwi
8
32
Butler, Kareem
Wagner
25.00
nwi
8
33
Button, Jarrett
Stony Brook
25.20
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Stephan
ASA College
47.37
1
2
Patterson, Christi
ASA College
49.72
3
3
Wells, Bill
Central Park Tra
53.94
8
4
Ubaka, Odera
CUNY Kingsboroug
54.32
3
5
Allen, Miguel
Unattached
56.51
4
Mens 400m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, D'Andre
Rutgers
48.11
1
2
Williams, Shaquan
Fairleigh Dickin
48.32
1
3
Boyd, Ben
Monmouth (NJ)
48.90
1
4
Derenoncourt, Shel
Manhattan
49.25
2
5
Jimerson, Jordan
Rutgers
49.74
2
6
Alleyne, Justin
Manhattan
49.81
4
7
Lewis, David
Adelphi
49.83
2
8
Otun, Kazeem
Fairleigh Dickin
49.98
2
9
Sawaneh, Momodou
Adelphi
50.01
2
10
Serfoss, Cory
Villanova
50.05
3
11
Johnson, Michael
Maryland-Eastern
50.16
1
12
Murphy, Bryan
Villanova
50.49
10
13
Ferguson, Geordan
Monmouth (NJ)
50.53
4
14
Coaxum, Niko
Maryland-Baltimo
50.54
7
15
Maylor, Orwell
Maryland-Eastern
50.60
3
16
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
50.72
4
17
Malespina, John
Monmouth (NJ)
50.81
5
18
Agyei, Michael
Rutgers-Newark
50.85
6
19
Harth, Michael
Misericordia
50.90
4
20
Raisin, Quincy
Wagner
51.10
3
21
Schwannecke, Thoma
Wagner
51.15
5
22
Chavis, Malcolm
Monmouth (NJ)
51.21
4
23
Kirsty, Robert
Iona
51.41
5
24
Smith, Ron
Kutztown
51.43
6
25
Reid, Ricardo
St. Thomas Aquin
51.48
5
26
Johnson, Nakier
Rutgers-Newark
51.59
7
27
Yarde, Andrew
Farmingdale St.
51.91
10
28
DeAngelis, Mike
Manhattan
51.96
7
29
Senatus, Quesnel
St Francis (NY)
51.98
8
30
Williams, Myles
Fairleigh Dickin
52.04
6
31
Johnson, Tim
Marist
52.07
7
32
Moore, Garvey
Long Island U -
52.08
9
33
Nelson, Tobias
Long Island U -
52.17
5
34
Hayner, Evan
Saint Rose
52.18
7
35
Lipsky, Tanner
Kutztown
52.19
8
36
Button, Jarrett
Stony Brook
52.20
9
37
Seara, Anthony
Adelphi
52.23
6
38
Otuonye, Chukwumer
ISAA
52.30
3
39
Jovel-Reyes, Wilme
Manhattan
52.35
8
40
Brown, DeeJay
Saint Rose
52.42
6
41
Kish, Zach
NYU
52.53
5
42
Berzal, Zach
Marist
52.59
8
43
Mercado, Oscar
Stony Brook
52.59
10
44
Torsitano, Nick
NYU
52.73
9
45
Ondo, Nick
Kutztown
52.74
9
46
Ford, Tyler
Maryland-Baltimo
52.78
8
47
Delacruz, Diego
St Francis (NY)
53.10
7
48
Triana, Alexander
Saint Rose
53.86
10
49
Jacobs, Adam
Stony Brook
53.99
10
50
Daubert, Carl
Misericordia
54.09
10
Mens 600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilhuley, Paul
Shore Road Strid
1:23.44
2
2
Soto, Sergio
Central Park Tra
1:26.69
2
Mens 600m Invitational D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Ishmael
Villanova
1:18.34
1
2
FitzSimons, Christ
Villanova
1:20.15
1
3
Grady, Sean
Adelphi
1:20.47
1
4
Perrier, Gregory
Manhattan
1:20.87
1
5
Petit-Homme, Mica-
Long Island U -
1:21.96
2
6
Augustin, Andi
Long Island U -
1:22.64
2
7
Holder, Kyle
Rutgers
1:23.14
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dennision, Jaymes
ASA College
1:53.02
3
2
Booray, Adam
Westchester TC
1:53.87
1
3
James Jr., LeaQuan
ASA College
1:54.93
2
4
reyes, luis
Zenith Velocity
1:56.08
3
5
Planter, Kyron
ASA College
2:05.01
4
6
Boston, Kishon
CUNY Kingsboroug
2:17.86
5
Mens 800m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Capwell, Dylan
Monmouth (NJ)
1:49.47
1
2
Leight, Alex
Monmouth (NJ)
1:53.10
1
3
Moulton, Darius
Wagner
1:53.83
1
4
Wightman, Ross
Iona
1:55.34
2
5
Jaeger, Brendan
Rutgers
1:55.41
1
6
Amazan, Bradley
Stony Brook
1:55.56
1
7
Marois, William
Adelphi
1:55.96
1
8
Brennan, Kieran
Villanova
1:56.50
2
9
Mayer, Brad
Kutztown
1:57.92
3
10
Amusat, Sodiq
Maryland-Eastern
1:58.11
3
11
Morrison, Steve
Marist
1:58.29
2
12
Da Silva, Gabriel
Iona
1:58.34
2
13
Morley, Daniel
Adelphi
1:58.41
3
14
Green, Daniel
Fordham
1:58.51
3
15
Hernandez, Marcus
Rutgers
1:58.65
3
16
Coughlin, Eamonn
Saint Rose
1:58.90
4
17
Grace, Jack
Monmouth (NJ)
1:58.93
2
18
Porto, Luis
St Francis (NY)
1:59.01
3
19
Winslow, Peter
Villanova
1:59.11
2
20
Taylor, Elijah
Long Island U -
1:59.57
4
21
Booth, Vincent
NYU
1:59.61
4
22
Dyagilev, Jenya
Fairleigh Dickin
2:00.03
2
23
King, Devonte
Kutztown
2:00.44
4
24
Bolinger, Charles
Maryland-Baltimo
2:00.46
1
25
Velasquez, Jose
Adelphi
2:00.68
4
26
Taylor, Nestor
Marist
2:00.78
3
27
Thronson, Ty
Maryland-Baltimo
2:00.81
1
28
Samuel, Jonathan
Stony Brook
2:01.27
4
29
Higley, Jarrett
Misericordia
2:01.27
4
30
Fahmy, Yehia
Fordham
2:01.56
5
31
Capozzoli, Tyler
Molloy
2:01.71
3
32
Luzzi, Sean
Misericordia
2:02.19
4
33
Bonaro, Tom
Manhattan
2:02.41
2
34
Nelson, Thaddeus
Long Island U -
2:02.77
5
35
Samuels, Chevaun
NYU
2:03.30
5
36
Lotocky, Krystophe
Saint Rose
2:03.47
5
37
Bestler, Dylan
St. Thomas Aquin
2:03.68
5
38
Austin, Noah
Rutgers-Newark
2:04.11
5
39
Harrington, Terran
Manhattan
2:04.14
4
40
Cruz-Desintonio, E
NYU
2:05.05
5
41
Gasser, Ryan
St. Thomas Aquin
2:05.73
5
42
Petrucci, Jesse
Saint Rose
2:07.65
5
43
Abdur-Rashid, Dawu
St Francis (NY)
2:09.65
4
44
Collins, Paul
Misericordia
2:09.84
5
45
Conca, John
Rutgers-Newark
2:13.01
5
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilhuley, Paul
Shore Road Strid
2:28.09
1
2
Weinstein, Jeffrey
New York Athlet
2:28.72
1
3
Tchaikovsky, Pyotr
Unattached
2:31.55
1
4
Pollina, John
Unattached
2:36.51
2
5
Wells, Bill
Central Park Tra
2:38.99
2
6
Davis, Derrick
Shore Road Strid
2:46.46
3
Mens 1000m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Lester
Fordham
2:27.14
1
2
O'Sullivan, Christ
Villanova
2:28.31
1
3
Lopresti, Alex
Stony Brook
2:28.73
1
4
Rmidi Kinini, Khal
Maryland-Eastern
2:30.26
1
5
Lampron, Josh
Villanova
2:30.41
1
6
Healy, Ryan
Adelphi
2:32.65
1
7
Wimmers, Thomas
Stony Brook
2:34.66
2
8
Malone, Ben
Villanova
2:34.73
1
9
Dove, John
Manhattan
2:34.73
1
10
SANTELLI, LOUIS
Fordham
2:35.11
2
11
Bejarano, Brandon
Maryland-Baltimo
2:35.80
2
12
Abbatiello, Joseph
Wagner
2:36.67
2
13
Rebecchi, Bernard
Monmouth (NJ)
2:36.84
2
14
Biondi, Steven
Stony Brook
2:38.62
3
15
Avila, Max
NYU
2:39.72
3
16
Donegan, Tom
NYU
2:40.10
3
17
Vuono, Mark
Marist
2:40.15
2
18
Lungarini, Nate
Marist
2:40.17
2
19
Thompson, Andrew
Kutztown
2:42.09
3
20
Miller, Joe
Marist
2:42.50
3
21
Meenan, Conner
NYU
2:42.71
2
22
Quirk, Matthew
Misericordia
2:42.79
3
23
Haslbauer, Eric
Molloy
2:44.44
2
24
Moore, Jacob
Adelphi
2:45.93
2
25
Gonzalez, Daniel
Long Island U -
2:46.83
3
26
Osko, Jeremy
Misericordia
2:47.50
3
27
Pineiro, Jonathan
Long Island U -
2:48.24
3
28
Jordan, Rehtul
Rutgers-Newark
2:57.33
3
29
Utate, Joshua
Fairleigh Dickin
2:59.20
2
30
Shave, Cody
Fairleigh Dickin
3:00.51
3
31
Foster, Ryan
Misericordia
3:03.32
3
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kitur, Isaac
Westchester TC
4:15.61
1
2
Howell, Jake
Unattached
4:32.47
3
3
English, James
Unattached
4:35.80
3
4
O'Driscoll, Conor
Westchester TC
4:51.46
3
Mens Mile 1D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warnick, Harry
Villanova
4:13.41
1
2
Adamovics, Andy
Iona
4:16.82
1
3
Schuler, Eric
Maryland-Baltimo
4:18.18
1
4
French, Kevin
Monmouth (NJ)
4:19.36
1
5
Wiley, Luke
Rutgers
4:19.86
1
6
Tario, Andrew
Iona
4:20.61
1
7
Kapuscinski, Benja
Saint Rose
4:20.99
2
8
O'BRIEN, NIKOLAS
Fordham
4:21.17
2
9
Huggins-Filozof, G
Monmouth (NJ)
4:21.56
1
10
Chouati, Oussama
Maryland-Eastern
4:22.72
2
11
Watts, Michael
Stony Brook
4:22.80
1
12
Hause, Mikael
Misericordia
4:22.80
2
13
Alexander, Stephen
Maryland-Baltimo
4:23.14
2
14
Malakoff, Jacob
Wagner
4:23.34
1
15
Scott, Michael
C.W. Post (Long
4:23.80
2
16
Beyer, Shane
Manhattan
4:24.56
2
17
Bates, Charles
Villanova
4:24.66
1
18
Gifford, Alexander
Stony Brook
4:26.29
2
19
Johnson, Spencer
Marist
4:26.37
2
20
Filippazzo, Nichol
Adelphi
4:26.71
1
21
Connelly, Daniel
Stony Brook
4:27.10
2
22
Dillon, Ben
Monmouth (NJ)
4:27.14
2
23
Gooding, Darrel
Fairleigh Dickin
4:27.37
1
24
Moody, Mathew
Adelphi
4:27.59
1
25
Johnston, Drake
Villanova
4:27.93
1
26
Campbell, Michael
Fordham
4:28.26
2
27
Heinrich, Fritz
Fordham
4:28.68
2
28
O'Mara, Colin
Villanova
4:29.00
1
29
Cahill, Jonathan
Saint Rose
4:30.60
2
30
Praveen, Sam
NYU
4:30.89
3
31
Reyes, Jordan
NYU
4:31.17
2
32
Taylor, Elijah
Long Island U -
4:33.29
3
33
Kimutai, Nelson
Maryland-Eastern
4:33.52
3
34
Dreyer, Thomas
Molloy
4:34.41
3
35
Rizzo, Steve
Marist
4:34.47
2
36
Nicholas, Ruiz
Long Island U -
4:37.76
3
37
Tuwei, Mark
Maryland-Eastern
4:38.41
3
38
Arnone, Steven
C.W. Post (Long
4:40.11
3
39
Weron, Nick
Misericordia
4:40.51
3
40
Nieves, Aaron
St Francis (NY)
4:41.84
3
41
Nunn, Matthew
Saint Rose
4:43.77
3
42
Acito, Alessandro
Rutgers-Newark
4:45.87
3
43
Moody, Zachary
Misericordia
4:46.82
3
44
Medina, Oscar
Rutgers-Newark
5:22.49
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Brendan
NYAC
8:15.77
1
Mens 3000m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Omar, Hassan
Maryland-Baltimo
8:27.99
1
2
Luckin, Jonathan
Maryland-Baltimo
8:38.26
1
3
Burgett, Rhys
Maryland-Baltimo
8:47.29
1
4
Darlington, Tommy
Monmouth (NJ)
8:49.92
1
5
Rocks, Devin
Fordham
8:53.68
1
6
Chantry, Stephen
Manhattan
8:54.23
1
7
Duckworth, Jake
Fordham
8:54.59
1
8
Schwenzfeier, Adam
Fordham
8:55.95
1
9
Iannarelli, Zachar
Monmouth (NJ)
8:55.98
1
10
O'Brien, Kevin
Manhattan
8:59.55
1
11
Edsall, Brian
Marist
9:00.25
1
12
Watson, Alex
Kutztown
9:00.59
1
13
Reifman-Packett, A
Saint Rose
9:01.41
2
14
Summonte, Kevin
Monmouth (NJ)
9:01.63
1
15
McDonough, Conor
Manhattan
9:02.59
2
16
Darnell, Mike
Molloy
9:04.65
1
17
Shodai, Alex
Iona
9:05.10
1
18
Mosel, Dietrich
Marist
9:06.35
1
19
Tancin, Ryan
Stony Brook
9:06.68
2
20
Deignan, Eric
Misericordia
9:07.45
2
21
Forte, Steven
Manhattan
9:10.83
2
22
Meli, Stanley
Maryland-Eastern
9:12.09
1
23
Macari, Justin
Adelphi
9:21.37
2
24
Whitehead, Nassor
Maryland-Eastern
9:23.86
1
25
Reed, Trever
Misericordia
9:26.66
2
26
Coccia, Anthony
Adelphi
9:27.07
2
27
Cohen, Isacc
NYU
9:27.31
2
28
FREESTONE, BRENT
Stony Brook
9:28.17
2
29
Coates, Chris
Kutztown
9:28.47
2
30
Warders, Branden
Adelphi
9:31.35
2
31
Cheruiyot, Derrick
Maryland-Eastern
9:33.37
2
32
Limongelli, Aj
Misericordia
9:34.26
2
33
Brown, Dayron
Fairleigh Dickin
9:34.76
2
34
Pfaeffle, Mark
Kutztown
9:37.38
2
35
Laderer, Travis
Molloy
9:42.59
1
36
McGarvey, Tyler
C.W. Post (Long
9:43.04
2
37
Linares, Jamer
St. Thomas Aquin
9:48.54
2
38
Allington, Grant
NYU
9:55.42
2
39
Schnorbus, Jack
Wagner
9:56.18
2
40
Acito, Alessandro
Rutgers-Newark
9:58.40
2
41
Wernette, Brandon
NYU
9:58.61
2
42
Medina, Oscar
Rutgers-Newark
10:58.77
2
Mens 60m Hurdles D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Jalen
Monmouth (NJ)
08.18
nwi
1
2
Ferguson, Geordan
Monmouth (NJ)
08.32
nwi
1
3
Showalter, Taj
Maryland-Eastern
08.40
nwi
1
4
Fernandez, Dante
Wagner
08.44
nwi
1
5
Benson, Michael
Saint Rose
08.48
nwi
1
6
Pascale, Luke
Adelphi
08.51
nwi
1
7
Ghizzone, Zach
Rutgers
08.54
nwi
1
8
Adkisson, Stephen
Monmouth (NJ)
09.01
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Jalen
Monmouth (NJ)
08.08
nwi
1
2
Ferguson, Geordan
Monmouth (NJ)
08.24
nwi
2
3
Showalter, Taj
Maryland-Eastern
08.49
nwi
3
4
Pascale, Luke
Adelphi
08.49
nwi
4
5
Ghizzone, Zach
Rutgers
08.51
nwi
4
6
Benson, Michael
Saint Rose
08.51
nwi
1
7
Fernandez, Dante
Wagner
08.57
nwi
2
8
Adkisson, Stephen
Monmouth (NJ)
08.58
nwi
1
9
Williamson, Mikhai
Long Island U -
08.61
nwi
3
10
Sandifer, Aaron
Villanova
08.66
nwi
4
11
Burton, Michael
Kutztown
08.71
nwi
2
12
Abutaleb, Ehab
Maryland-Baltimo
08.74
nwi
1
13
Atiola, Emmanuel
Fairleigh Dickin
08.81
nwi
4
14
Mercado, Oscar
Stony Brook
08.90
nwi
1
15
Coleman, Kenneth
Adelphi
08.96
nwi
4
16
Matunis, Tyler
Kutztown
09.05
nwi
3
17
Gortman, Jonathan
Farmingdale St.
09.06
nwi
2
18
Grupski, Donald
Adelphi
09.20
nwi
3
19
Rentzsch, Vincent
Maryland-Baltimo
09.22
nwi
3
20
Lester, Kevin
Monmouth (NJ)
09.26
nwi
3
21
Bamisile, Idowu
Farmingdale St.
09.27
nwi
2
22
Altland, Dylan
Rutgers
09.42
nwi
2
23
Herron, Michael
Fairleigh Dickin
09.45
nwi
1
24
Thompson, Shawn
Stony Brook
09.92
nwi
2
--
Gibbs, Tyrell
Monmouth (NJ)
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bogle
,
Ubaka
,
Baptiste
,
Mowatt
CUNY Kingsboroug
3:30.72
3
Mens 4x400m Relay D1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis
,
Healy
,
Grady
,
Sawaneh
Adelphi
3:18.73
1
2
Jordan
,
Ghizzone
,
Jaeger
,
Jimerson
Rutgers
3:18.85
1
3
Johnson
,
Kerr
,
Maylor
,
Harris
Maryland-Eastern
3:19.53
1
4
Capwell
,
Malespin
,
Grace
,
Leight
Monmouth (NJ)
3:20.44
1
5
Oputa
,
Oxley
,
Coaxum
,
Oakley I
Maryland-Baltimo
3:21.82
2
6
Agyei
,
Johnson
,
Austin
,
Willis
Rutgers-Newark
3:22.50
2
7
Ewart
,
Gillespi
,
Kenton
,
Gillespi
St Francis (NY)
3:24.90
2
8
Higley
,
Hause
,
Harth
,
Nelson
Misericordia
3:25.30
3
9
Georgiev
,
Bamisile
,
Yarde
,
Parkinso
Farmingdale St.
3:25.42
3
10
Salvodon
,
Morris
,
Otun
,
Lake
Fairleigh Dickin
3:27.13
1
11
Johnson
,
Taylor
,
Lungarin
,
Berzal
Marist
3:31.08
2
12
Green
,
Santelli
,
Fahmy
,
Strom
Fordham
3:31.24
2
13
Smith
,
Lipsky
,
Lindsay
,
Ondo
Kutztown
3:31.62
3
14
Raisin
,
Fernande
,
Abbatiel
,
Mitchell
Wagner
3:31.86
3
15
Brown
,
Avila
,
Montilus
,
Whitehou
NYU
3:33.76
2
16
Drescher
,
Seara
,
Marois
,
Moody
Adelphi
3:34.58
3
17
Brown
,
Cahill
,
Petrucci
,
Benson
Saint Rose
3:34.62
3
--
Williams
,
Cue
,
Sullivan
,
Pink
Long Island U -
DNF
1
Mens Distance Medley D1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denault
,
Swenson
,
Solis
,
Williams
Villanova
10:06.50
1
2
Mendez
,
Abbatiel
,
Naglieri
,
Malakoff
Wagner
10:20.31
1
3
Turi
,
Tannian
,
Strom
,
Santelli
Fordham
10:24.79
1
4
Bowen
,
Sullivan
,
Solda
,
D'Agosti
Monmouth (NJ)
10:35.19
1
5
Watts
,
Jacobs
,
Wimmers
,
Connelly
Stony Brook
10:41.78
1
6
Perrier
,
Bonaro
,
Dove
,
Colasurd
Manhattan
10:44.47
1
7
Hannafin
,
Taylor
,
Morrison
,
Morton
Marist
10:48.46
1
8
Coughlin
,
Triana
,
Hayner
,
Lotocky
Saint Rose
11:10.15
1
9
Velasque
,
Morley
,
Filippaz
,
Khedaru
Adelphi
11:18.32
1
10
Nelson
,
Pineiro
,
Davis
,
Gonzalez
Long Island U -
11:29.19
1
11
Kashani
,
Uterano
,
Meitz
,
Barrett
Farmingdale St.
11:58.01
1
Mens Shot Put D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Dillon
Maryland-Eastern
18.36m
(60'2.75)
1
2
Adantor, Yao
Maryland-Baltimo
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
3
Duncan, Rico
Maryland-Eastern
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
4
Varichione, Christ
Kutztown
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
5
Hunt, Conner
Fairleigh Dickin
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
6
Ruiz, Austin
Fordham
13.59m
(44'7)
1
7
Carson, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
12.60m
(41'4)
1
8
Menocal, Gus
Manhattan
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
9
Beardsley, Carter
NYU
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
10
Rowen, James
Villanova
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
11
Sullivan, Dan
Villanova
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
12
Martin, George
Monmouth (NJ)
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
13
Hand, Chris
Stony Brook
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
14
Drury, Christopher
Stony Brook
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
15
Mielko, Travis
Adelphi
11.43m
(37'6)
1
16
McGinley, James
Rutgers-Newark
10.90m
(35'9)
1
17
O'Donoghue, Brenda
Manhattan
10.67m
(35'0)
1
18
Miller, Doug
St. Thomas Aquin
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
19
Romero, Henry
St. Thomas Aquin
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
20
Krsulic, Michael
Misericordia
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
21
Sheehan, Patrick
Adelphi
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
--
Graves, Rashaun
Fairleigh Dickin
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pocesta, Blerim
Manhattan
18.80m
(61'8)
1
2
Velez, Joseph
Rutgers
18.57m
(60'11)
1
3
Hand, Chris
Stony Brook
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
4
Simon, Dillon
Maryland-Eastern
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
5
Varichione, Christ
Kutztown
16.03m
(52'7)
1
6
Adantor, Yao
Maryland-Baltimo
15.75m
(51'8)
1
7
Sutcliffe, Wulf
Monmouth (NJ)
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
8
Ewa, Jyaire
Farmingdale St.
15.14m
(49'8)
1
9
Duncan, Rico
Maryland-Eastern
15.04m
(49'4)
1
10
Rowen, James
Villanova
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
11
Menocal, Gus
Manhattan
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
12
Saleh, Harun
Rutgers-Newark
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
--
Mielko, Travis
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sheehan, Patrick
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Martin, George
Monmouth (NJ)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Graves, Rashaun
Fairleigh Dickin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Beardsley, Carter
NYU
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ruiz, Austin
Fordham
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McGinley, James
Rutgers-Newark
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Todaro, Nicholas
Fairleigh Dickin
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mowatt, Hakeem
CUNY Kingsboroug
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
Mens High Jump D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maxwell, Elbert
Villanova
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Vance, AJ
Rutgers
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Kane, Matthew
Wagner
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Marini, Joseph
Monmouth (NJ)
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
Anderson, Erik
Monmouth (NJ)
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Stafford, Mike
Rutgers
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
6
North, Ryan
Rutgers
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
6
Jefferson, Daniel
Monmouth (NJ)
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
10
Dwyer, Eamonn
Rutgers
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
11
Henrich, Michael
Wagner
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
12
Thomas, Sherron
Fairleigh Dickin
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
13
Stanford, Kevin
Maryland-Eastern
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
9
Sidney, Matthew
Villanova
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
14
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
16
Ahmed, Hamza
Wagner
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
16
Bubb, Thomas
Manhattan
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
--
Holmgren, Tristan
St. Thomas Aquin
NH
(--)
1
--
Shultz, Greg
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Lyon, Paul
Long Island U -
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Assoua, Gaston
Unattached
7.40m
(24'3.25)
nwi
1
19
Mowatt, Hakeem
CUNY Kingsboroug
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Kacer, Mike
Unattached
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker-Khan, Adam
Long Island U -
7.11m
(23'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Ghizzone, Zach
Rutgers
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Le, Vinh
Long Island U -
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Vogt, Liam
Monmouth (NJ)
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
6
Ewart, Adian
St Francis (NY)
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
6
Hayes, Lamar
Stony Brook
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Harris, Jalen
Fairleigh Dickin
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
8
Chavis, Malcolm
Monmouth (NJ)
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Marini, Joseph
Monmouth (NJ)
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
10
Drescher, Austin
Adelphi
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Poepperling, Rober
Misericordia
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Morris, Lloyd
Fairleigh Dickin
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Lyon, Paul
Long Island U -
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Headly, Moquiez
Fairleigh Dickin
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Glaze, Justin
Maryland-Baltimo
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
16
Ahmed, Hamza
Wagner
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
17
Henrich, Michael
Wagner
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
18
Rentzsch, Vincent
Maryland-Baltimo
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
19
Davies, Adam
Stony Brook
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
20
Cryts, Colton
Kutztown
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
21
Cacace, Robert
Villanova
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
22
Georgiev, Nikola
Farmingdale St.
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
23
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
24
Laspada, Nick
Monmouth (NJ)
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
25
Matunis, Tyler
Kutztown
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
26
Cho, Richard
Rutgers-Newark
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
27
Heard, Brandon
Marist
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
28
Beavers, Jordan
Adelphi
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
29
Moissonnier, Louis
Rutgers-Newark
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
--
Ledesma, Alexis
NYU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eze, Emeka
Rutgers
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Ayata
Central Park Tra
15.58m
(51'1.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Amir
Long Island U -
14.91m
(48'11)
nwi
1
2
Marini, Joseph
Monmouth (NJ)
14.70m
(48'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Kerr, Jared
Maryland-Eastern
14.62m
(47'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Wynn, Devin
Maryland-Eastern
14.26m
(46'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Henry, Keenen
Fairleigh Dickin
14.24m
(46'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Benton, Naje
Maryland-Eastern
14.12m
(46'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Sosoo, Bryan
Monmouth (NJ)
14.05m
(46'1)
nwi
1
8
Judson, Tyrell
Rutgers
13.89m
(45'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Gebhard, Robert
Manhattan
13.82m
(45'4)
nwi
1
10
Vogt, Liam
Monmouth (NJ)
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
1
11
Graham, Brandon
Fairleigh Dickin
12.77m
(41'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Mason, Lance
Molloy
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Parker, Davante
Kutztown
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
14
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
1
15
Glaze, Justin
Maryland-Baltimo
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
16
Laspada, Nick
Monmouth (NJ)
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
17
Mason, Lanier
Molloy
11.50m
(37'8.75)
nwi
1
18
Grupski, Donald
Adelphi
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
19
Ledesma, Alexis
NYU
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Downing, Dylan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buck, Lanny
Kutztown
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
2
Deutemeyer, James
Villanova
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Altland, Dylan
Rutgers
4.50m
(14'9)
1
4
Fisher, Bobby
Monmouth (NJ)
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
5
Crispi, Joseph
Wagner
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
5
Johnson, Skylar
Wagner
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
7
Burns, Sean
Kutztown
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
11
Carman, Thomas
Maryland-Baltimo
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
12
Riviere, Ryan
Fordham
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
13
Koeck, Kolby
Villanova
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
8
Longabaugh, Tom
NYU
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
8
Raguz, Brandon
Kutztown
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
8
Hespe, Nick
NYU
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
--
Nilsen, Karl
Farmingdale St.
NH
(--)
1
--
Poepperling, Rober
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Gerrity, Skyler
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Patterson, Nichola
Rutgers
NH
(--)
1
--
Lambert, Colton
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
--
King, Sherman
NYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Poland, Tyler
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
12
Moore, alita
ASA College
07.91
nwi
5
15
Jeffers, Aleisha
Unattached
07.99
nwi
2
27
Daniels, Aliya
Unattached
08.16
nwi
7
34
Hubbert, Diandra
CUNY Kingsboroug
08.34
nwi
6
39
Morton, Breaisha
ASA College
08.45
nwi
2
50
Abbott, Lucinda
CUNY Kingsboroug
09.20
nwi
5
Womens 60m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farquharson, Gabri
Rutgers
07.48
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
07.49
nwi
1
3
Williams, Kristal
St Francis (NY)
07.72
nwi
1
4
Williams, Bryanna
Long Island U -
07.73
nwi
1
5
Saunders, Bria
Rutgers
07.75
nwi
1
6
Adioo, Stephianie
Long Island U -
07.79
nwi
1
7
Caesar, Kalissa
Villanova
07.86
nwi
1
8
Gordon, Kaylyn
Stony Brook
07.97
nwi
1
Womens 60m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farquharson, Gabri
Rutgers
07.49
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
07.53
nwi
1
3
Williams, Kristal
St Francis (NY)
07.75
nwi
3
4
Williams, Bryanna
Long Island U -
07.78
nwi
4
5
Saunders, Bria
Rutgers
07.79
nwi
6
8
Adioo, Stephianie
Long Island U -
07.82
nwi
2
9
Chapman, Paige
Manhattan
07.84
nwi
4
6
Caesar, Kalissa
Villanova
07.88
nwi
7
10
Lewis, Melika
Fairleigh Dickin
07.89
nwi
6
11
Watson, Josephine
Long Island U -
07.89
nwi
7
7
Gordon, Kaylyn
Stony Brook
07.91
nwi
5
13
Samuels, Shameal
Quinnipiac
07.94
nwi
3
14
Desire, Loundy
Maryland-Eastern
07.95
nwi
5
16
Asaro, Danielle
Marist
08.00
nwi
7
17
Otaka, Ena
Adelphi
08.02
nwi
5
18
Seale, Tessa
Maryland-Baltimo
08.03
nwi
4
19
Warden, Courtney
Stony Brook
08.07
nwi
6
20
Mizansky, Valerie
Kutztown
08.08
nwi
3
21
McGuire, Ashley
Fairleigh Dickin
08.09
nwi
3
22
Stephens, Lataza
St Francis (NY)
08.09
nwi
1
23
McKinnon, Kimberly
Monmouth (NJ)
08.10
nwi
3
24
Simons, Alea
Quinnipiac
08.10
nwi
7
25
Humes, Shi-Anne
Stony Brook
08.11
nwi
1
26
Beauliere, Imani
Rutgers
08.12
nwi
1
28
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
08.21
nwi
5
29
Pisciotta, Bonnie
Quinnipiac
08.21
nwi
4
30
Ekong, Idongesit
Adelphi
08.22
nwi
2
31
Haynes, Ashley
Marist
08.29
nwi
6
32
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
08.32
nwi
4
33
Piazza, Brianna
Monmouth (NJ)
08.34
nwi
7
34
Kirkland, Tiana
St. Thomas Aquin
08.34
nwi
4
36
Fry, Melanie
Misericordia
08.39
nwi
2
37
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
08.41
nwi
2
38
Branch, Rose
NYU
08.44
nwi
2
40
Mancini, Kaitlyn
St. Thomas Aquin
08.46
nwi
3
41
Anderson, Dionna
Rutgers-Newark
08.48
nwi
1
42
Jajaga, Florina
Wagner
08.54
nwi
6
43
Gerraputa, Laura
St. Thomas Aquin
08.54
nwi
4
44
Trinkwald, Melanie
Wagner
08.68
nwi
5
45
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
08.72
nwi
1
46
Pollich, Lena
Adelphi
08.74
nwi
3
47
Mengue Mvomo, Manu
Manhattan
08.86
nwi
6
48
Cotilletta, Antone
NYU
08.86
nwi
2
49
Santiago, Alexia
Marist
08.96
nwi
6
51
Ridgeway, Jeannett
Iona
09.26
nwi
7
52
Rossi, Alexa
Iona
09.40
nwi
7
53
Corriea, Dineth
Rutgers-Newark
09.58
nwi
4
54
Lim, Nicole
NYU
09.60
nwi
3
55
Hansen, Danielle
Iona
09.87
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, alita
ASA College
25.38
nwi
3
2
Mills, Tatyana
CUNY Kingsboroug
26.43
nwi
4
3
Daniels, Aliya
Unattached
26.87
nwi
9
4
Hubbert, Diandra
CUNY Kingsboroug
27.32
nwi
7
Womens 200m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farquharson, Gabri
Rutgers
24.04
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
24.46
nwi
1
3
Saunders, Bria
Rutgers
24.88
nwi
2
4
Samuels, Shameal
Quinnipiac
24.92
nwi
1
5
Williams, Kristal
St Francis (NY)
25.41
nwi
1
6
Davis, Cemorne
Long Island U -
25.54
nwi
3
7
Daramola, Funmi
Maryland-Baltimo
25.60
nwi
3
8
Caesar, Kalissa
Villanova
25.70
nwi
2
9
Desire, Loundy
Maryland-Eastern
25.74
nwi
1
10
Diawara, Halima
Wagner
25.75
nwi
4
11
Cadet, Kathy Ann
Manhattan
25.80
nwi
3
12
Francis, Tishauna
St Peter's
25.91
nwi
6
13
Jones, Imani
Wagner
26.10
nwi
2
14
Candelaria, Nichol
Long Island U -
26.14
nwi
3
15
Chapman, Paige
Manhattan
26.22
nwi
5
16
Driver, Nia
Monmouth (NJ)
26.41
nwi
2
17
Syers, Serwaa
Fairleigh Dickin
26.43
nwi
4
18
Lewis, Melanie
Monmouth (NJ)
26.58
nwi
2
19
Connell, Kimoy
Rutgers-Newark
26.67
nwi
6
20
Jarvis, Nadia
Quinnipiac
26.70
nwi
5
21
Boerke, Jennifer
Fordham
26.72
nwi
4
22
Evans, Bria
Kutztown
26.73
nwi
9
23
Mainente, Nicole
Manhattan
26.78
nwi
7
24
Haynes, Ashley
Marist
26.90
nwi
6
25
Blunt, Amber
Fairleigh Dickin
26.95
nwi
4
26
Jaeger, Laura
Fordham
26.98
nwi
8
27
Grogan, Shannon
Stony Brook
27.04
nwi
8
28
Stephens, Lataza
St Francis (NY)
27.08
nwi
7
29
Ekong, Idongesit
Adelphi
27.10
nwi
6
30
Fry, Melanie
Misericordia
27.15
nwi
7
31
Bousa, Alicia
Saint Rose
27.26
nwi
5
32
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
27.27
nwi
9
33
Otaka, Ena
Adelphi
27.30
nwi
8
34
Harris, Kristina
NYU
27.37
nwi
5
35
Kirkland, Tiana
St. Thomas Aquin
27.45
nwi
6
36
VanPatten, Heather
Molloy
27.57
nwi
9
37
Van Zant, Allison
Kutztown
27.73
nwi
9
38
Washington, Drew
NYU
28.01
nwi
5
39
Anderson, Dionna
Rutgers-Newark
28.10
nwi
7
40
Mancini, Kaitlyn
St. Thomas Aquin
28.13
nwi
8
41
Small, Daneen
Stony Brook
28.49
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Straker, Jevina
ASA College
57.49
1
2
Mills, Tatyana
CUNY Kingsboroug
59.78
3
3
Jeffers, Aleisha
Unattached
1:02.66
7
Womens 400m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garner, Tionna
Monmouth (NJ)
56.61
1
2
Frye, Katherine
Monmouth (NJ)
56.77
2
3
Ulrich, Kristen
Quinnipiac
57.33
4
4
Cadet, Kathy Ann
Manhattan
57.70
2
5
Rowe, Danielle
Fordham
57.90
3
6
Thompson, Mae
Fairleigh Dickin
57.97
3
7
Umunakwe, Dypna
Maryland-Eastern
58.00
1
8
Stuart, Kristen
Fordham
58.02
2
9
Wilkins, Michaela
Villanova
58.13
1
10
Pereira, Emily
Wagner
58.14
2
11
Nicholas, Nicole
Rutgers
58.23
4
12
Young, Briana
Maryland-Baltimo
58.39
2
13
Adesanya, Elizabet
Long Island U -
58.58
5
14
Stevens, Alea
Long Island U -
58.63
5
15
Viti, Amy
Misericordia
58.67
7
16
Wilson-Jones, Yazm
Villanova
58.73
3
17
Sloezen, Gabriela
St. Thomas Aquin
59.09
4
18
Fairchild, Kelty
Misericordia
59.17
6
19
Yuille, Marie
Maryland-Baltimo
59.27
1
20
Coakley, McKenna
Monmouth (NJ)
59.35
4
21
Cherry, Aliah
Maryland-Eastern
59.35
5
22
Fairchild, Mary
Misericordia
59.51
7
23
Brown, Kenesha
Fairleigh Dickin
59.59
5
24
Jarvis, Nadia
Quinnipiac
59.78
8
25
Scott, Veronica
Villanova
59.83
5
26
Mname, Kname
Manhattan
1:00.06
9
27
Gibson, Ireland
NYU
1:00.07
7
28
Massillon, Arielle
Villanova
1:00.10
7
29
Mainente, Nicole
Manhattan
1:00.19
9
30
Boerke, Jennifer
Fordham
1:00.48
8
31
Vixama, Grace
St Francis (NY)
1:00.78
6
32
Williams, Shakia
Long Island U -
1:00.85
4
33
Spring, Caroline
NYU
1:00.92
6
34
Barbaro, Christina
Quinnipiac
1:01.18
9
35
Wright, Rebecca
Molloy
1:01.19
6
36
Amaefule, Adaeze
Monmouth (NJ)
1:01.47
6
37
Thomas, Taia
St Francis (NY)
1:01.55
9
38
Guo, Lydia
NYU
1:01.61
7
39
Hernandez, Alexand
Marist
1:01.88
11
40
Boldosser, Nicole
Kutztown
1:01.95
9
41
Cartwright, Courtn
Marist
1:02.17
10
42
Bousa, Alicia
Saint Rose
1:02.63
8
43
Sam-Otuh, Mildred
Fairleigh Dickin
1:03.21
8
44
Graham, Ricca
Maryland-Baltimo
1:03.30
11
45
Chaney, Danielle
Kutztown
1:03.34
10
46
Jajaga, Florina
Wagner
1:03.35
10
47
Iacono, Cassandra
Marist
1:03.53
8
48
Nice, Brandy
Kutztown
1:03.73
10
49
Saltos, Gabriela
Adelphi
1:04.28
11
50
Macchirole, Kaylei
Wagner
1:04.29
8
51
Washington, Chelse
Rutgers-Newark
1:04.70
11
52
Naughton, Alexandr
Iona
1:04.73
11
53
Pierre, Angel
Iona
1:05.25
10
54
Kobani, Kelly
Saint Rose
1:05.84
6
55
Kruglak, Kaitlin
Saint Rose
1:07.15
4
56
Morales, Stephanie
St Francis (NY)
1:07.40
11
57
DeCarr, Kimberly
Stony Brook
1:09.80
5
Womens 600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dessein, Shanika
ASA College
1:34.11
1
2
Garcia, Lidia
Central Park Tra
1:43.85
1
Womens 600m Invitational D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buttner,, Cleirigh
Villanova
1:31.55
1
2
Margey, Kelsey
Villanova
1:32.28
1
3
Pereira, Kelly
Wagner
1:35.43
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eller, Amanda
Go FastR Elite/J
2:12.07
1
2
Smith, Rohwanna
ASA College
2:24.28
3
3
Ruth, Nia
ASA College
2:24.65
4
Womens 800m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Allie
Monmouth (NJ)
2:12.89
1
2
Cupp, Jenna
Monmouth (NJ)
2:12.94
1
3
Tucker, Leanne
Villanova
2:13.33
1
4
Kelly, Jheniel
Maryland-Eastern
2:14.08
1
5
Del Rossi, Rebecca
Villanova
2:15.36
1
6
Garn, Rachel
Iona
2:15.98
1
7
Nabadduka, Medinah
Quinnipiac
2:17.00
1
8
Kulp, Mary Katheri
Maryland-Baltimo
2:17.30
2
9
Gorman, Kelly
Manhattan
2:17.65
2
10
Wright, Merissa
Fordham
2:18.84
3
11
Roda, Alexa
Manhattan
2:18.98
3
12
Clark, Jane
Stony Brook
2:19.04
4
13
Toffoli, Mia
Fordham
2:19.36
2
14
Leavitt, Danielle
Monmouth (NJ)
2:19.40
1
15
Hand, Kendal
Monmouth (NJ)
2:19.87
2
16
Lane, Janice
Maryland-Eastern
2:19.97
2
17
Fredericks, Essenc
Maryland-Baltimo
2:20.77
3
18
Caron, Alyson
Quinnipiac
2:21.25
4
19
Mongitore, Angela
Adelphi
2:22.18
4
20
Jordan, Bianca
Saint Rose
2:22.30
3
21
Miller, Ellen
Rutgers
2:22.52
4
22
Wojtech, Zoe
Iona
2:23.08
2
23
Elarde, Nicole
Adelphi
2:23.35
3
24
He, Wendy
NYU
2:23.72
4
25
Turek, Janie
Manhattan
2:23.94
3
26
Roberts, Dominique
Rutgers-Newark
2:23.98
3
27
Wilson, Brietta
Wagner
2:24.10
4
28
Petrie, Katy
Quinnipiac
2:24.20
4
29
Sampson, Jasmine
Maryland-Eastern
2:25.82
3
30
McNally, Frances
Kutztown
2:25.86
4
31
Dibernardo, Christ
Rutgers
2:25.91
2
32
Horner, Jenn
Marist
2:25.94
5
33
Smith, Kaitlyn
Manhattan
2:26.91
4
34
Boyles, Caitlin
Fairleigh Dickin
2:27.13
5
35
Calazans, Maria
Rutgers
2:27.29
4
36
Davis, Megan
NYU
2:29.87
4
37
Matwiejczuk, Angel
St. Thomas Aquin
2:30.09
5
38
Allen, Jayda
Saint Rose
2:30.40
5
39
Bamberski, Jacquel
Misericordia
2:33.05
5
40
Goldman, Alexa
NYU
2:33.60
5
41
Katzgrau, Kim
Kutztown
2:33.75
5
42
Schwarz, Alyssa
Misericordia
2:34.84
5
43
Nash, Kelly
Marist
2:35.40
5
44
Janoda, Lena
St Francis (NY)
2:35.56
5
45
Tiller, Skye
Fairleigh Dickin
2:37.89
3
46
Santa Teresa, Kara
St. Thomas Aquin
2:37.91
5
47
Fortoul, Rebecca
St. Thomas Aquin
2:38.03
4
48
Traina, Lauren
Marist
2:41.36
5
49
Auletta, Shannon
Adelphi
2:57.03
5
Womens 1000m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Piccirillo, Angel
Villanova
2:47.97
1
2
Engelberger, Sydne
Monmouth (NJ)
2:54.94
1
3
Delices, Marlene
Iona
2:55.42
1
4
Traub, Kristen
Marist
2:56.11
1
5
Anderson, Katrina
Long Island U -
2:57.38
1
6
Higgins, Melissa
Fordham
2:58.98
1
7
Ball, Jessica
Monmouth (NJ)
2:59.53
1
8
O'Donnell, Felicia
Rutgers
3:00.12
1
9
Eisenberg, Christi
Stony Brook
3:01.74
1
10
Jensen, Danika
Iona
3:03.25
2
11
Notarstefano, Mela
Fordham
3:03.65
2
12
Haspel, Brianna
Rutgers
3:03.75
2
13
Lynn, Robin
C.W. Post (Long
3:04.75
2
14
Savage, Chelsea
Quinnipiac
3:05.31
2
15
HARUM, BRYNNA
Fordham
3:06.52
2
16
Soja, Jessica
Quinnipiac
3:06.62
2
17
McKenna, Kara
Iona
3:07.10
2
18
Baker, Abby
Monmouth (NJ)
3:07.35
2
19
Juzwiak, Alexandra
Rutgers
3:09.08
2
20
Sutherland, Ariela
Fairleigh Dickin
3:09.39
1
21
Gorberg, Bryn
Marist
3:13.76
2
22
Maloney, Seona
Adelphi
3:14.45
3
23
Funaro, Gina
St. Thomas Aquin
3:16.89
3
24
Lappas, Olivia
Marist
3:17.80
3
25
Dixon, Kara
Long Island U -
3:17.80
3
26
Simpini, Adjovi
Long Island U -
3:18.26
3
27
Khatib, Jumana
St. Thomas Aquin
3:21.88
3
28
Salvesen, Katari
St. Thomas Aquin
3:24.61
3
29
Mesaris, Emily
Misericordia
3:29.37
3
30
Whalen, Sarah
Quinnipiac
3:33.62
3
31
Pagano, Valerie
Misericordia
3:38.91
3
32
Auletta, Shannon
Adelphi
3:44.39
3
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Rolonda
New Balance TC
4:48.62
1
2
Payenski, Allison
Unattached
5:04.19
1
3
Sapone, Lauren
Unattached
5:05.48
1
4
Lazare, Libby
Westchester TC
5:24.20
3
5
Russo, Lindsey
Westchester TC
6:01.29
3
Womens Mile 1D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Rosie
Iona
4:37.82
1
2
Schappert, Stephan
Villanova
4:41.22
1
3
Daly, Sarah
Maryland-Baltimo
4:58.73
1
4
Hawtin, Melissa
Iona
5:03.70
1
5
Lieberman, Mara
Fordham
5:07.75
1
6
Scheriff, Jessica
Iona
5:08.35
1
7
Pouder, Kate
Stony Brook
5:08.36
2
8
McKeon, Molly
Monmouth (NJ)
5:10.98
1
9
Oputa, Angelina
Maryland-Baltimo
5:11.44
1
10
Williams, Talya
C.W. Post (Long
5:11.84
1
11
DeSpirito, Julia
Rutgers
5:12.36
2
12
Hanlon, Maggie
Monmouth (NJ)
5:13.46
2
13
McNally, Frances
Kutztown
5:13.95
2
14
Bolton, Bianca
Misericordia
5:14.97
1
15
Campbell, Tracy
Quinnipiac
5:16.70
2
16
Bedard, Kaitlyn
Rutgers
5:16.74
1
17
Mazzi, Celine
Rutgers
5:18.84
1
18
Hemley, Shantol
Maryland-Eastern
5:19.25
2
19
Roche, Mackenzie
Monmouth (NJ)
5:21.31
3
20
Melendez, Larissa
Adelphi
5:21.88
2
21
Bell, Nicole
Wagner
5:23.15
2
22
Jean Louis, Esther
Long Island U -
5:24.56
2
23
Carlton, Alivia
Monmouth (NJ)
5:24.97
2
24
Halmon, Rachel
Maryland-Eastern
5:25.46
2
25
Killmon, Bethany
Misericordia
5:26.09
2
26
Spector, Victoria
Wagner
5:26.64
3
27
Scalici, Maria
Wagner
5:26.66
2
28
Lujan, Michelle
Saint Rose
5:27.01
3
29
Veron, Katey
Quinnipiac
5:27.27
3
30
Dorsey, Raven
Stony Brook
5:27.41
2
31
Wilmot-Francis, Ma
Maryland-Eastern
5:27.65
2
32
Hoffman, Lauren
C.W. Post (Long
5:29.30
1
33
Capozzoli, Cecelia
Adelphi
5:32.08
3
34
Goodspeed, Amber
Saint Rose
5:34.85
3
35
Hause, Lauren
Misericordia
5:35.09
3
36
Freestone, Brianna
Marist
5:35.12
3
37
Dethefs, Emily
NYU
5:35.49
2
38
Ostolozaga, Grace
Manhattan
5:37.58
3
39
Vess, Brianne
Marist
5:40.83
3
40
McNally, Jennifer
Adelphi
5:41.48
3
41
Cardoso, Kylie
Quinnipiac
5:42.51
3
42
Fasano, Amanda
Monmouth (NJ)
5:50.38
3
43
Richter, Olivia
Maryland-Baltimo
5:54.51
2
44
Mueller, Taylor
Marist
6:01.14
3
45
Ferro, Jennifer
Saint Rose
6:42.57
3
46
Pickens, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
6:54.75
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Ivette
Central Park Tra
10:04.91
1
2
McCabe, Emily
Unattached
10:48.81
1
Womens 3000m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Julie
Villanova
9:51.11
1
2
Senatore, Paige
Rutgers
9:53.21
1
3
Bungo, Caitlin
Villanova
9:56.23
1
4
Russo, Alex
Villanova
10:02.62
1
5
Deming, Brianna
Rutgers
10:14.24
1
6
Govatos, Katie
Maryland-Baltimo
10:17.26
1
7
GUEVARA, TALIA
Stony Brook
10:28.67
1
8
Bottalico, Ariana
Fordham
10:29.94
1
9
Stirling, Elizabet
C.W. Post (Long
10:32.69
2
10
Blahutova, Barbora
Maryland-Eastern
10:33.57
2
11
McGovern, Kirsten
Maryland-Baltimo
10:33.80
1
12
Dawson, Nicole
Maryland-Baltimo
10:34.64
1
13
Manela, Corinne
Kutztown
10:42.66
1
14
Ventarola, Meaghan
St. Thomas Aquin
10:44.92
2
15
Glockenmeier, Sara
Fordham
10:48.26
1
16
Persky, Molly
Stony Brook
10:52.30
1
17
Cicitta, Nisa
Rutgers
10:56.62
2
18
Carle, Ashley
Quinnipiac
10:56.88
2
19
Ketchum, Kristina
Quinnipiac
11:00.84
2
20
MacDonald, Molly
Kutztown
11:01.35
1
21
Rodgers-Erickson,,
Monmouth (NJ)
11:06.44
2
22
Miller, Alexandria
Misericordia
11:07.55
2
23
Baker, Rachael
Monmouth (NJ)
11:08.32
2
24
Pfleging, Cecelia
St. Thomas Aquin
11:19.23
2
25
Manalastas, Samant
Manhattan
11:23.52
2
26
Constantine, Kalei
Iona
11:24.87
2
27
Beyer, Emily
Monmouth (NJ)
11:25.82
2
28
Luparello, Bianca
Marist
11:26.51
2
29
Baker, Emily
Saint Rose
11:27.44
2
30
Coogan, Annalese
Adelphi
11:31.40
2
31
Dorsky, Laura
NYU
11:39.00
2
32
Charles, Bryhanna
Adelphi
11:45.76
2
33
Rozea, Brooke
C.W. Post (Long
11:47.78
2
34
Nunez, Chrsitina
NYU
11:52.60
2
35
Federinko, Emma
Misericordia
12:04.64
2
36
Reardon, Elise
Misericordia
12:09.46
2
37
Krause, Megan
Rutgers-Newark
12:16.75
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marten, Bianca
Shore Athletic C
08.70
nwi
1
2
Scavone, Susan
Central Park Tra
09.16
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
3
Marten, Bianca
Shore Athletic C
08.84
nwi
1
6
Scavone, Susan
Central Park Tra
09.05
nwi
5
21
Gist, Monet
ASA College
09.45
nwi
3
35
Ducson, Myrlanda
CUNY Kingsboroug
10.52
nwi
4
Womens 60m Hurdles D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Shanice
Villanova
08.55
nwi
1
2
Walden, Emerald
Villanova
08.57
nwi
1
3
Ade-Onojobi, Gabri
Long Island U -
08.85
nwi
1
4
Camarano, Mary
Adelphi
09.04
nwi
1
5
Andrews, Drew
Rutgers
09.05
nwi
1
6
Warden, Courtney
Stony Brook
09.06
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Shanice
Villanova
08.63
nwi
2
2
Walden, Emerald
Villanova
08.65
nwi
3
4
Ade-Onojobi, Gabri
Long Island U -
08.95
nwi
6
5
Camarano, Mary
Adelphi
08.96
nwi
4
7
Warden, Courtney
Stony Brook
08.97
nwi
3
8
Andrews, Drew
Rutgers
08.98
nwi
2
9
Lee, Jessica
Quinnipiac
08.99
nwi
6
10
Lewis, Melanie
Monmouth (NJ)
09.03
nwi
2
11
James, Kaprice
Rutgers
09.08
nwi
5
12
Horschig, Doreen
Manhattan
09.08
nwi
4
13
Fogle, Paulette
Maryland-Baltimo
09.24
nwi
1
14
Petruzzelis, Kathe
Villanova
09.24
nwi
4
15
Entwistle, Madelei
Maryland-Baltimo
09.25
nwi
6
16
Barbaro, Christina
Quinnipiac
09.32
nwi
2
17
Olsen, Andrea
Monmouth (NJ)
09.35
nwi
6
18
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
09.36
nwi
4
19
Wheatley, Danielle
Villanova
09.42
nwi
4
20
Gonsalves, Brenna
Adelphi
09.44
nwi
3
22
Sparacino, Stephan
Monmouth (NJ)
09.48
nwi
1
23
Thompson, Mae
Fairleigh Dickin
09.50
nwi
3
24
Trinkwald, Melanie
Wagner
09.72
nwi
6
25
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
09.73
nwi
5
26
Pohl, Charlene
Manhattan
09.73
nwi
5
27
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
09.76
nwi
2
28
Hagarty, Emily
Adelphi
09.77
nwi
5
29
Mowoe, Esereoghene
Maryland-Eastern
09.86
nwi
1
30
Shimonov, Rebecca
NYU
09.91
nwi
1
31
Liu, Megan
Stony Brook
09.93
nwi
1
32
Labb, Noel
Monmouth (NJ)
10.05
nwi
6
33
Medellin, Danielle
NYU
10.12
nwi
2
34
Goldberg, Julie
Fairleigh Dickin
10.36
nwi
2
36
Callahan, Rachel
Misericordia
10.55
nwi
4
37
Cleary, Georgia
Misericordia
10.74
nwi
3
38
Dixon, Leah
Misericordia
11.30
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay D1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adesanya
,
Adioo
,
Candelar
,
Watson
Long Island U -
3:46.98
1
2
Garner
,
Olsen
,
Driver
,
Frye
Monmouth (NJ)
3:49.75
1
3
Tillman
,
Abbey
,
Daramola
,
Yuille
Maryland-Baltimo
3:49.85
1
4
Schapper
,
Picciril
,
buttner
,
Margey
Villanova
3:51.19
2
5
Wilkins
,
Grant
,
Wilson-J
,
Walden
Villanova
3:52.72
1
6
Rowe
,
Stuart
,
Wright
,
Tigani
Fordham
3:55.50
2
7
Stevens
,
Davis
,
Ade-Onoj
,
McClain
Long Island U -
3:57.46
3
8
Fairchil
,
Fairchil
,
Fry
,
Viti
Misericordia
3:57.73
3
9
Ulrich
,
Lee
,
Barbaro
,
Baker
Quinnipiac
3:58.09
3
10
Halmon
,
Umunakwe
,
Cherry
,
Hemley
Maryland-Eastern
3:58.29
1
11
Camarano
,
Mongitor
,
Elarde
,
Gonsalve
Adelphi
4:01.25
3
12
Spring
,
Guo
,
Washingt
,
Gibson
NYU
4:02.86
2
13
Brown
,
Thompson
,
Lewis
,
Syers
Fairleigh Dickin
4:02.93
2
14
Montavon
,
Roda
,
Turek
,
Gorman
Manhattan
4:03.64
2
15
Evans
,
Nice
,
Dangerfi
,
Boldosse
Kutztown
4:04.80
4
16
Wilson
,
Jones
,
Macchiro
,
Pereira
Wagner
4:05.91
3
17
Humes
,
Gordon
,
Grogan
,
Small
Stony Brook
4:06.28
4
18
Hernande
,
Horner
,
Jaquith
,
Cartwrig
Marist
4:09.77
4
19
Connell
,
Roberts
,
Washingt
,
Anderson
Rutgers-Newark
4:14.74
4
20
Bousa
,
Ferro
,
Kruglak
,
Kobani
Saint Rose
4:37.63
4
Womens Distance Medley D1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKeon
,
Grenger
,
Ball
,
Engelber
Monmouth (NJ)
12:08.16
1
2
Guevara
,
Clark
,
Pouder
,
Ritchie
Stony Brook
12:08.80
1
3
Daly
,
Frederic
,
Oputa
,
Govatos
Maryland-Baltimo
12:20.54
1
4
Wilmot-F
,
Sampson
,
Kelly
,
Lane
Maryland-Eastern
12:26.00
1
5
Solvilet
,
Craig
,
Weeks
,
Traub
Marist
12:26.42
1
6
Lieberma
,
Jaeger
,
Higgins
,
Roche
Fordham
12:27.47
1
7
Borriell
,
Fortoul
,
Sloezen
,
Borriell
St. Thomas Aquin
12:39.24
1
8
Scalici
,
Diawara
,
Pereira
,
Bell
Wagner
12:45.26
1
9
Jean Lou
,
Simpini
,
Dixon
,
Anderson
Long Island U -
12:49.39
1
10
Killmon
,
Schwarz
,
Hause
,
Bolton
Misericordia
12:52.34
1
11
Melendez
,
McNally
,
Maloney
,
Capozzol
Adelphi
13:17.28
1
12
Goodspee
,
Jordan
,
Lujan
,
Allen
Saint Rose
13:26.74
1
13
Franz
,
Bonilla
,
Eiseman
,
Bonilla
Farmingdale St.
14:31.40
1
Womens Shot Put D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
13.26m
(43'6)
1
2
Edokobi, Nneoma
Maryland-Baltimo
12.27m
(40'3)
1
3
Abiola, Christina
Long Island U -
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
4
Calandra, Heather
Maryland-Baltimo
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
5
Porter, Donisha
Maryland-Eastern
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
6
Hines, Naomi
Fairleigh Dickin
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
7
Elola, Aicha
St Peter's
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
8
Tanseco, Macey
Kutztown
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
9
Ostapkovich, Alita
Villanova
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
10
Klien, Katharina
Manhattan
11.33m
(37'2)
1
11
Brown, Amber
Monmouth (NJ)
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
12
Copeland, Chandler
St Peter's
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
13
Simpson, Decoda
Fairleigh Dickin
11.23m
(36'10)
1
14
Erickson, Kristen
Villanova
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
15
Daley, Alexis
Maryland-Eastern
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
16
Brooks, Niteesa
Long Island U -
10.90m
(35'9)
1
17
Trejo, Gabrielle
Saint Rose
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
18
Jean, Natalie
St Francis (NY)
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
19
Edwards, Jillian
NYU
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
20
Sepe, Brittany
Molloy
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
21
Canty, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
22
Ross, Allison
Stony Brook
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
23
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
24
Merkel, Mackenzie
Quinnipiac
10.01m
(32'10)
1
25
Thrunk, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
26
Laporte, Allyson
Stony Brook
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
27
Emel, Chelsea
Kutztown
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
28
Wise, Samantha
Misericordia
8.92m
(29'3)
1
29
Smith, Shelby
Adelphi
8.36m
(27'5)
1
30
Harding, Myrika
Adelphi
8.31m
(27'3)
1
31
Huang, Serena
NYU
7.90m
(25'11)
1
32
Pomponio, Kaitlyn
Rutgers-Newark
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hines, Naomi
Fairleigh Dickin
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
2
Wehrli, Lydia
Manhattan
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
3
Edokobi, Nneoma
Maryland-Baltimo
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
4
Nelson, Jennifer
Maryland-Baltimo
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
5
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
6
Ostapkovich, Alita
Villanova
14.61m
(47'11)
1
7
Wildermuth, Nicole
Kutztown
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
8
Weems, Ashli
Fairleigh Dickin
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
9
Brown, Amber
Monmouth (NJ)
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
10
Trejo, Gabrielle
Saint Rose
13.62m
(44'8)
1
11
Cadle-Hinton, Maia
Farmingdale St.
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
12
Carter, Radara
Kutztown
13.29m
(43'7)
1
13
Brooks, Niteesa
Long Island U -
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
--
Okereke, Kennisha
Monmouth (NJ)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Glover, Mercedes
Rutgers-Newark
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Canty, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Harding, Myrika
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Elola, Aicha
St Peter's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Feeney, Madeleine
St Peter's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Beckley, Rachele
Manhattan
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Davis-Young, Regyn
Maryland-Eastern
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Abiola, Christina
Long Island U -
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Serrano, Hailey
Fordham
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Edwards, Jillian
NYU
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Carter, Nicovia
Maryland-Eastern
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sepe, Brittany
Molloy
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morton, Breaisha
ASA College
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
Womens High Jump D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petruzzelis, Kathe
Villanova
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Beeman, Alisha
Maryland-Baltimo
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Gallagher, Katie
Molloy
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Sokolova, Oksana
Rutgers
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Clifford, Kelly
Adelphi
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Harewood, Casey
Monmouth (NJ)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Lucius, Shauntel
Maryland-Eastern
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Coakley, McKenna
Monmouth (NJ)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Hagarty, Emily
Adelphi
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Tooker, Rebecca
Kutztown
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Pohl, Charlene
Manhattan
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Labb, Noel
Monmouth (NJ)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Pokorney, Siobhan
Marist
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Quigley, Fallon
Marist
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Francis, Tishauna
St Peter's
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
1.50m
(4'11)
1
18
Colacci, Jenna
Monmouth (NJ)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Donovan, Erin
Farmingdale St.
NH
(--)
1
--
Farrell, Kylie
Fordham
NH
(--)
1
--
Gonsalves, Brenna
Adelphi
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Madison
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
Joerg, Emily
Quinnipiac
NH
(--)
1
--
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Sturts, Casey
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
--
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Milagros
St Peter's
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marten, Bianca
Shore Athletic C
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Rogers, Anita
Central Park Tra
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farquharson, Gabri
Rutgers
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Pohl, Charlene
Manhattan
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Horschig, Doreen
Manhattan
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Pfrommer, Leah
Quinnipiac
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Lucius, Shauntel
Maryland-Eastern
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Andrews, Drew
Rutgers
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Sokolova, Oksana
Rutgers
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Valerie
Maryland-Baltimo
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
9
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Wheatley, Danielle
Villanova
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Robinson, Milagros
St Peter's
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Petruzzelis, Kathe
Villanova
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
14
Atkinson, Anastasi
Monmouth (NJ)
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Liu, Megan
Stony Brook
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
16
Lewis, Ekiah
Villanova
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
17
Moore, Napthali
Adelphi
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
18
Pisciotta, Bonnie
Quinnipiac
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
19
Mizansky, Valerie
Kutztown
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
20
Shimonov, Rebecca
NYU
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
21
Farrell, Kylie
Fordham
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
22
Gerraputa, Laura
St. Thomas Aquin
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
23
Miskel, Victoria
Monmouth (NJ)
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
24
Cleary, Georgia
Misericordia
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
25
Yee, Brianna
NYU
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
26
Settle, Attiyya
NYU
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
27
Gallagher, Megan
Monmouth (NJ)
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
28
Leitch, Shelasia,
Maryland-Eastern
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
29
Pollich, Lena
Adelphi
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
--
Cooper, Madison
Wagner
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marren, Bianca
Shore Athletic C
12.25m
(40'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Gist, Monet
ASA College
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright-Harmon, Kya
Long Island U -
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
2
McDuffie, Maya
St Francis (NY)
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
3
Gordon, Kaylyn
Stony Brook
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Adrienne
Rutgers
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Alleyene, Nia
Fairleigh Dickin
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
6
Slonski, Abigale
Maryland-Baltimo
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Cooper, Nicole
Wagner
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
8
Price, Kimberly
Monmouth (NJ)
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Beeman, Alisha
Maryland-Baltimo
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Atkinson, Anastasi
Monmouth (NJ)
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Clifford, Kelly
Adelphi
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
12
Hagarty, Emily
Adelphi
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Cooper, Madison
Wagner
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
14
Robinson, Milagros
St Peter's
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Caldwell, Courtney
Villanova
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
16
Miskel, Victoria
Monmouth (NJ)
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
18
Przybocki, Meredit
St Peter's
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
19
Cooper, Simone
NYU
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
20
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Gallagher, Megan
Monmouth (NJ)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Farrell, Kylie
Fordham
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yao, Nancy
Maryland-Eastern
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goldberg, Julie
Fairleigh Dickin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yee, Brianna
NYU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Medellin, Danielle
NYU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
10
Rozalski, Steph
Unattached
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
Womens Pole Vault D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPhillips, Kathle
Villanova
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Snyder, Kara
Villanova
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
3
Nolte, Abigail
Villanova
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
McDonald, Lauren
Monmouth (NJ)
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
5
Sullivan, Emma
Kutztown
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
6
Elder, Alexandra
Villanova
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
11
Distasio, Destiny
Kutztown
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Weekes, Maddessen
Manhattan
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Papa, Brittany
Monmouth (NJ)
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
9
Owen, Bridget
Villanova
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
11
Gerhold, Emma
Maryland-Baltimo
3.15m
(10'4)
1
12
Ebbert, Justine
Kutztown
3.00m
(9'10)
1
14
Davis, Caitlyn
Maryland-Baltimo
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
Titus, Courtney
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
Sturts, Casey
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
--
Placentra, Dana
NYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Robbins, Marissa
Manhattan
NH
(--)
1
--
Eker, Jessica
NYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Ilana
NYU
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#metro-team-challenge
More news
2015 Results - George Mason Patriot Games
0 shares:
Metro Team Challenge
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
ASA College
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Maryland - Baltimore County Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
19
23
2014
79
19
2013
14
29
2012
8
14
2011
7
8
2010
4
2009
10
2008
9
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#metro-team-challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!