RS/MD
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Maryland - Baltimore County Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Retrievers
1000 Hilltop Circle, Baltimore, Maryland, 21250, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Eric Schuler
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
36
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (13 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (9 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Penn State Indoor National
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 31st 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Penn State Indoor National
Jan 30, 2015 to Jan 31, 2015
University Park, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Akron
Ashland
Binghamton
Bryn Mawr Runni
Bucknell
Buffalo
Central Park Tra
Coppin State
East Carolina
Garden State Track Club
Georgetown
High Point
Johns Hopkins University
Johnson C. Smith
La Salle
Lock Haven
Maryland-Baltimore County
Miami (OH)
Mt St. Mary's
Nittany Valley R
Norfolk State
Penn State
Pittsburgh
Princeton
Runners Plus El
Shippensburg
Siena Heights
St Joseph's (PA)
Syracuse
Syracuse Elite
TRS
Unattached
Villanova
Virginia Commonwealth
Wright State
Youngstown State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cheek, Bryce
11
Akron
06.82
nwi
1
2
Scott, Evan
Unattached
06.83
nwi
1
3
Long, Dennison
adidas
06.84
nwi
1
4
Moffett, Malik
Unattached
06.85
nwi
1
5
Kujawski, Matthew
Unattached
06.90
nwi
1
--
Miles, Daryian
11
Maryland-Baltimo
FS
nwi
1
--
Williams, Paul
Central Park Tra
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Paul
Central Park Tra
06.78
nwi
1
2
Cheek, Bryce
11
Akron
06.83
nwi
2
3
Moffett, Malik
Unattached
06.84
nwi
2
5
Long, Dennison
adidas
06.84
nwi
2
4
Scott, Evan
Unattached
06.85
nwi
1
6
Ruby, Julius
11
Akron
06.86
nwi
2
7
Miles, Daryian
11
Maryland-Baltimo
06.88
nwi
1
10
Alkins, Jon
10
Binghamton
06.92
nwi
1
8
Kujawski, Matthew
Unattached
06.92
nwi
1
9
Lawrence, Hakeem
10
Akron
06.92
nwi
2
11
Zallow, Carl
9
Youngstown State
06.93
nwi
2
12
Minnig, Cody
9
Penn State
06.95
nwi
1
13
Neal, Michael
11
East Carolina
06.99
nwi
1
14
House, James
9
High Point
07.01
nwi
2
15
Wilson, Joe
12
East Carolina
09.38
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Evan
Unattached
06.80
nwi
2
2
Cheek, Bryce
11
Akron
06.84
nwi
4
3
Long, Dennison
adidas
06.86
nwi
1
6
Lawrence, Hakeem
10
Akron
06.86
nwi
4
7
Moffett, Malik
Unattached
06.87
nwi
2
8
Williams, Paul
Central Park Tra
06.89
nwi
1
4
Alkins, Jon
10
Binghamton
06.90
nwi
5
9
Minnig, Cody
9
Penn State
06.92
nwi
5
11
Ruby, Julius
11
Akron
06.93
nwi
4
12
Kujawski, Matthew
Unattached
06.93
nwi
2
13
Bascom, Jeremy
Central Park Tra
06.94
nwi
5
14
Zallow, Carl
9
Youngstown State
06.95
nwi
4
15
Wilson, Joe
12
East Carolina
06.96
nwi
5
16
Miles, Daryian
11
Maryland-Baltimo
06.96
nwi
1
5
Neal, Michael
11
East Carolina
07.00
nwi
3
17
Cowie-Clarke, Haysean
11
Coppin State
07.03
nwi
2
10
House, James
9
High Point
07.04
nwi
3
18
Peabody, Alec
11
St Joseph's (PA)
07.04
nwi
1
19
Patrice, Randolph
12
Maryland-Baltimo
07.04
nwi
2
20
Miller, Kashif
9
Syracuse
07.05
nwi
2
21
Green, Shane
11
Coppin State
07.06
nwi
4
22
Cummings, Lloyd
Central Park Tra
07.06
nwi
2
23
Hunter, Andrae
Unattached
07.09
nwi
1
24
Spadaro, Chris
10
Pittsburgh
07.10
nwi
5
25
Stephenson, Gawayne
10
Johnson C. Smith
07.10
nwi
1
26
Ellis, David
9
Johnson C. Smith
07.12
nwi
3
27
Urschel, Donald
11
Villanova
07.12
nwi
3
28
Redwood, Jarried
9
Binghamton
07.15
nwi
5
29
Mindlin, Josh
12
Pittsburgh
07.16
nwi
4
30
Smallwood, Desmond
11
Virginia Commonw
07.18
nwi
3
31
Herlocker, Bryant
9
Villanova
07.53
nwi
4
32
Broome, Christian
10
Johnson C. Smith
07.57
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peabody, Alec
11
St Joseph's (PA)
21.90
nwi
6
2
Dorsey, Jeremy
12
Coppin State
22.02
nwi
5
3
Kujawski, Matthew
Unattached
22.06
nwi
6
4
Hunter, Andrae
Unattached
22.14
nwi
6
5
Slay, Brylan
10
Pittsburgh
22.20
nwi
5
6
Mindlin, Josh
12
Pittsburgh
22.21
nwi
5
7
Miles, Daryian
11
Maryland-Baltimo
22.22
nwi
2
8
Ruby, Julius
11
Akron
22.43
nwi
4
9
Collins, Xavier
9
Norfolk State
22.46
nwi
6
10
Patrice, Randolph
12
Maryland-Baltimo
22.48
nwi
3
11
House, James
9
High Point
22.50
nwi
2
12
Barrett, Sancho
12
Penn State
22.57
nwi
2
13
Urschel, Donald
11
Villanova
22.58
nwi
1
14
Chase, Kester
12
Coppin State
22.59
nwi
4
15
Stephenson, Gawayne
10
Johnson C. Smith
22.64
nwi
4
16
Smallwood, Desmond
11
Virginia Commonw
22.88
nwi
1
17
Martin, Jordan
9
East Carolina
22.98
nwi
3
18
D'Ambrosio, Richard
11
Georgetown
23.12
nwi
3
19
Herlocker, Bryant
9
Villanova
23.17
nwi
1
20
Ellis, David
9
Johnson C. Smith
23.22
nwi
1
21
Armstrong, Kenneth
10
Georgetown
23.96
nwi
2
--
Henderson, David
9
St Joseph's (PA)
DNF
nwi
5
Mens 200m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moffett, Malik
Unattached
21.47
nwi
3
2
Smith, Xavier
9
Penn State
21.63
nwi
1
3
Tate, Chris
11
Pittsburgh
21.65
nwi
3
4
Smith, Damian
10
Norfolk State
21.66
nwi
3
5
Hyman, Waynee
11
Johnson C. Smith
21.66
nwi
1
6
Alkins, Jon
10
Binghamton
21.84
nwi
2
7
Young, Anthony
9
Akron
22.12
nwi
2
8
Warrick, Tehquin
12
Virginia Commonw
22.14
nwi
2
9
Zallow, Carl
9
Youngstown State
22.32
nwi
1
--
Williamson, DJ
12
Akron
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Joshua
10
Johnson C. Smith
48.65
3
2
Coles, Steve
11
Norfolk State
49.07
5
3
Hyman, Waynee
11
Johnson C. Smith
49.09
4
4
Bologa, Eric
12
Shippensburg
49.26
5
5
Kujawski, Andrew
12
Shippensburg
49.39
4
6
Menza, Anthony
11
Bucknell
49.48
4
7
Bales, Robert
12
Shippensburg
49.59
5
8
Banks, Robert
11
St Joseph's (PA)
49.62
2
9
Reynolds, Grant
11
Bucknell
49.68
1
10
Gaibler, Riley
9
Penn State
49.87
1
11
Murphy, Bryan
12
Villanova
49.88
3
12
Smith, Kenneth
Unattached
49.96
4
13
Oliver, Alante
10
Akron
49.98
4
14
Gallen, Tyler
11
St Joseph's (PA)
50.03
2
15
Miles, Kyle
11
East Carolina
50.19
3
16
Serfoss, Cory
12
Villanova
50.29
2
17
Dowling, Desmond
9
East Carolina
50.32
5
18
Stewart, Rohan
12
Coppin State
50.39
3
19
Martin, Kyle
11
Virginia Commonw
51.13
1
--
Thomas, Eric
9
Coppin State
DNF
2
Mens 400m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Brent
10
Akron
47.86
3
2
Murray, Micah
Unattached
48.23
3
3
Lupica, Christian
12
Bucknell
48.42
2
4
Baldwin, Miles
10
Akron
48.61
2
5
Lawrence, Rayon
Unattached
48.63
3
6
Slay, Brylan
10
Pittsburgh
48.66
3
7
Palmer, Desmond
10
Pittsburgh
49.17
2
8
Taylor, Donnell
11
Pittsburgh
49.20
1
9
Brown, Xavier
9
East Carolina
49.85
1
10
Warrick, Tehquin
12
Virginia Commonw
49.93
1
11
Chase, Kester
12
Coppin State
50.38
2
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Daniel
10
Georgetown
1:04.73
4
2
Poole, Joshua
10
Mt St. Mary's
1:05.30
4
3
Davis, Delroy
11
Coppin State
1:05.31
4
4
Usher, Timmy
10
Shippensburg
1:05.34
2
5
Meriwether, Ricky
10
Shippensburg
1:05.69
2
6
Ashkettle, Jacob
10
Bucknell
1:05.81
3
7
Robertson, Griffin
11
Bucknell
1:06.31
2
8
Winslow, Peter
10
Villanova
1:06.57
1
9
Shupp, Austin
9
Shippensburg
1:06.61
1
10
McDonald, Josh
10
Pittsburgh
1:06.62
1
11
Chase, Chandler
10
East Carolina
1:06.64
2
12
Larmann, Peter
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:06.73
3
13
Teagle, Devin
9
Coppin State
1:07.57
3
14
Campbell, Patrick
11
Johnson C. Smith
1:07.58
4
15
Post, Mason
Unattached
1:07.65
3
16
Taylor, Carter
9
Georgetown
1:07.95
2
17
Swenson, Zach
9
Villanova
1:08.06
1
18
Service, Rajiv
12
Johnson C. Smith
1:08.63
1
Mens 500m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weems, Sean
12
Akron
1:03.86
1
2
Doaty, Torey
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1:04.15
1
3
Johnson, Marquavious
9
East Carolina
1:04.22
1
4
Tapper, Kevin
12
Bucknell
1:04.69
1
5
Moore, George
12
Virginia Commonw
1:04.77
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGarvey, Matt
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:52.36
1
2
Butenewicz, Steve
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:52.66
1
3
O'Donoghue, Paul
11
High Point
1:53.70
1
4
Holmgren, Trevor
11
Johns Hopkins Un
1:54.23
1
5
Deckert, Brady
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:54.26
1
6
Lovell, Paul
10
Syracuse
1:54.31
1
7
Navratil, Mike
9
Youngstown State
1:54.35
1
8
Thronson, Ty
9
Maryland-Baltimo
1:54.61
1
9
O'Sullivan, Christopher
12
Villanova
1:54.64
1
10
Kehl, Tom
12
Shippensburg
1:54.74
1
11
Hayles, Fabian
10
Coppin State
1:55.19
1
12
Dreeman, Dan
12
Shippensburg
1:55.46
1
13
Ferraiolo, Dan
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:55.80
1
14
Frering, David
9
Bucknell
1:55.91
1
15
Gentile, Jamie
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:56.19
1
16
Cather, Will
9
Penn State
1:56.38
1
17
Jackson, Jordan
10
Bucknell
1:56.51
1
18
Moon, Zachary
11
Bucknell
1:56.95
1
19
Golato, Andrew
Unattached
1:57.03
1
20
Whelan, Timothy
9
Buffalo
1:57.06
1
21
Stankiewicz, David
10
Syracuse
1:58.51
1
22
Evely, Kenny
9
St Joseph's (PA)
2:01.57
1
Mens 800m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kidder, Brannon
11
Penn State
1:47.86
1
2
Windle, Drew
12
Ashland
1:48.41
1
3
Murphy, Clayton
10
Akron
1:48.47
1
4
Manahan, Ryan
10
Georgetown
1:48.63
1
5
Muhammad, Ishmael
9
Villanova
1:50.82
1
6
Watkins, Za'Von
11
Penn State
1:50.92
1
7
Rhodes, Robert
11
Penn State
1:51.03
1
8
Logue, Joey
9
Penn State
1:51.49
1
9
Makins, Jordan
9
Penn State
1:51.88
1
10
Coker, Alaric
11
Coppin State
1:53.63
1
11
Carey, Andrew
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1:53.71
1
12
Wilk, Jeremy
Unattached
1:53.75
1
13
Crossley, John
10
East Carolina
1:54.72
1
14
Rivera, Brad
10
Penn State
1:55.59
1
15
London, Mark
10
Coppin State
1:55.63
1
16
James, Michael
10
Coppin State
1:56.10
1
--
Bartelsmeyer, Amos
10
Georgetown
DNF
1
--
Brennan, Ryan
12
Penn State
DNF
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hubbard, Joel
11
Syracuse
2:24.79
1
2
Mohn, Logan
12
St Joseph's (PA)
2:26.87
1
3
Ogle, Andrew
11
Georgetown
2:29.60
1
4
Hector, Billy
9
Binghamton
2:29.85
1
5
Johnson, Nick
11
Maryland-Baltimo
2:29.88
1
6
Gulama, Eddison
10
St Joseph's (PA)
2:30.30
1
7
Magee, Jack
10
St Joseph's (PA)
2:30.57
1
8
Garton, David
9
St Joseph's (PA)
2:31.25
1
9
Lane, Justin
10
East Carolina
2:32.16
1
10
Hare, James
9
Pittsburgh
2:32.88
1
11
Tobias, Louis
10
Bucknell
2:33.94
1
12
Bejarano, Brandon
9
Maryland-Baltimo
2:33.98
1
13
White, Kerrone
12
Coppin State
2:36.21
1
14
Moshier, Thomas
9
Binghamton
2:39.54
1
Mens 1000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Joseph
9
Georgetown
2:24.34
1
2
Cooper, Charles
9
Georgetown
2:24.68
1
3
Lampron, Josh
10
Villanova
2:25.41
1
4
Scheving, Tyler
11
Buffalo
2:25.48
1
5
Westwood, John
11
Bucknell
2:27.01
1
6
Jagelsky, Alex
12
Bucknell
2:29.36
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zingsheim, Zach
10
Georgetown
4:17.15
1
2
Solanelles, Pol
10
East Carolina
4:18.37
1
3
Quattlebaum, James
9
High Point
4:18.63
1
4
Howard, Matthew
12
Georgetown
4:19.36
1
5
Sloan, Nate
9
Pittsburgh
4:19.71
1
6
Bordash, William
9
Bucknell
4:19.78
1
7
Miller, Austin
12
East Carolina
4:20.85
1
8
Amengual, Cody
12
Penn State
4:20.89
1
9
Crilly, Collin
9
St Joseph's (PA)
4:21.18
1
10
Caldwell, Billy
9
Pittsburgh
4:23.37
1
11
Todaro, Vinny
10
High Point
4:23.83
1
12
Meseret, Natnael
12
Norfolk State
4:24.43
1
13
McGowan, Michael
12
Bucknell
4:24.78
1
14
Trzeciak, Josh
10
Pittsburgh
4:26.22
1
15
Damiani, Tom
11
Penn State
4:27.26
1
16
Davis, Quinn
11
St Joseph's (PA)
4:33.58
1
Mens Mile 1Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denault, Robert
11
Villanova
3:58.25
1
2
Bile, Ahmed
10
Georgetown
3:59.04
1
3
Knight, Justyn
9
Unattached
3:59.51
1
4
Hehir, Martin
12
Syracuse
3:59.81
1
5
Garcia-Garrison, Andrew
12
Bucknell
4:02.35
1
6
Endress, Wade
11
Penn State
4:02.69
1
7
Leibold, Collin
11
Georgetown
4:03.29
1
8
Dawson, Owen
Bryn Mawr Runni
4:03.83
1
9
Leskow, Aaron
12
St Joseph's (PA)
4:07.07
1
10
Hill, Bobby
9
Penn State
4:09.25
1
11
Urie, Ryan
12
Syracuse
4:09.83
1
12
Kush, Joseph
11
Syracuse
4:09.95
1
13
Zupan, Daniel
10
Akron
4:11.04
1
14
Holt, Eric
Unattached
4:11.94
1
15
Fischer, Matt
12
Penn State
4:13.21
1
16
Bennison, Andy
12
Syracuse
4:15.09
1
--
Ogle, Andrew
11
Georgetown
DNF
1
--
Williams, Cole
11
Georgetown
DNF
1
Mens Mile 1NVRC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lacy, John
Nittany Valley R
4:33.14
1
2
Pszeniczny, Daniel
Nittany Valley R
4:35.42
1
3
Pennock, Matt
Nittany Valley R
4:36.05
1
4
Puleo, Mark
Nittany Valley R
4:36.31
1
5
Craighead, Dan
Nittany Valley R
4:36.52
1
6
Appman, Timothy
Nittany Valley R
4:40.32
1
7
Holder, Jordan
Nittany Valley R
4:40.62
1
8
Waltz, Ricky
Nittany Valley R
4:45.62
1
9
Flynn, Tim
Nittany Valley R
4:46.01
1
10
Lin, Peter
Nittany Valley R
4:46.46
1
11
Reube, Richard
Nittany Valley R
4:48.59
1
12
Perdue, Tyler
Nittany Valley R
4:51.21
1
13
Fisher, Jacob
Nittany Valley R
4:51.96
1
14
Creveling, Adam
Nittany Valley R
4:56.55
1
14
Williams, Steve
Nittany Valley R
4:56.55
1
16
Maguire, Andy
Nittany Valley R
4:57.18
1
17
Durinick, Dillon
Nittany Valley R
4:57.70
1
18
Cady, Matt
Nittany Valley R
4:58.05
1
19
Fedkin, Nikita
Nittany Valley R
4:59.66
1
20
Fedkin, Mark
Nittany Valley R
5:00.56
1
21
Poynton, Matthew
Nittany Valley R
5:06.93
1
22
Marshall, Eric
Nittany Valley R
5:07.12
1
23
Marshall, Megan
Nittany Valley R
5:07.64
1
24
Philbrook, Lauren
Nittany Valley R
5:07.71
1
25
Steffy, Jerry
Nittany Valley R
5:09.10
1
26
Maranas, Costas
Nittany Valley R
5:10.05
1
27
Renz, Michael
Nittany Valley R
5:25.31
1
28
Peterson, Dale
Nittany Valley R
5:25.50
1
29
Spangler, Kaitlyn
Nittany Valley R
5:26.10
1
30
Abadi, Ariane
Nittany Valley R
5:27.50
1
31
Clements, Jake
Nittany Valley R
5:28.21
1
32
Michael, Judd
Nittany Valley R
5:28.99
1
33
Affleck, John
Nittany Valley R
5:29.30
1
34
Smith, Matt
Nittany Valley R
5:31.40
1
35
Johnson, Kaitlyn
Nittany Valley R
5:33.38
1
36
Reid, Terry
Nittany Valley R
5:38.28
1
37
McHale, Liz
Nittany Valley R
5:41.79
1
38
Pszeniczny, Tony
Nittany Valley R
5:46.54
1
39
Kwasnica, Tony
Nittany Valley R
5:49.75
1
40
Gildow, Nick
Nittany Valley R
6:01.85
1
41
Martin, Mike
Nittany Valley R
6:06.55
1
42
Kramer, Joel
Nittany Valley R
6:08.44
1
43
Cocita, Rosalie
Nittany Valley R
6:22.23
1
44
Schunk, Doug
Nittany Valley R
6:24.90
1
45
Lloyd, David
Nittany Valley R
6:59.47
1
46
Kramer, Robin
Nittany Valley R
7:09.71
1
47
Colton, Kassidy
Nittany Valley R
7:46.15
1
--
Berra, Nick
Nittany Valley R
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alvarado, Christian
9
Georgetown
8:20.31
1
2
Germano, Philo
10
Syracuse
8:20.96
1
3
Hall, Nick
11
Ashland
8:21.32
1
4
Frost, Collin
12
Binghamton
8:22.49
1
5
Hausamann, Ethan
11
Binghamton
8:24.51
1
6
Montes, Jorge
10
East Carolina
8:25.20
1
7
Udvadia, Ryan
9
High Point
8:27.05
1
8
Bruce, Cameron
11
Buffalo
8:27.34
1
9
Ahart, Zachary
12
Buffalo
8:27.37
1
10
Schuler, Eric
12
Maryland-Baltimo
8:28.45
1
11
Dawson, Kyle
Bryn Mawr Runni
8:28.47
1
12
Grandinali, Paddy
11
High Point
8:29.68
1
13
Dugan, John
12
Bucknell
8:29.80
1
14
Szalai, Benji
11
High Point
8:30.94
1
15
Sullivan, Ryan
9
Youngstown State
8:31.55
1
16
Pondel, Austin
10
Penn State
8:32.19
1
17
Mascioli, John
10
St Joseph's (PA)
8:33.62
1
18
Hornberger, TJ
9
Syracuse
8:33.76
1
19
Wilson, Shawn
10
Syracuse
8:41.99
1
20
Crichlow, Garrett
9
Akron
8:48.88
1
21
Fogg, Desmond
10
Norfolk State
8:57.66
1
--
Howard, Matthew
12
Georgetown
DNF
1
Mens 3000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lederhouse, Michael
10
Georgetown
8:03.11
1
2
Murray, John
11
Georgetown
8:06.30
1
3
Green, Jonathan
9
Georgetown
8:08.31
1
4
Warnick, Harry
10
Villanova
8:08.60
1
5
Bennie, Colin
10
Syracuse
8:09.43
1
6
Carpenter, Scott
9
Georgetown
8:10.34
1
7
Gunzenhauser, Rad
12
St Joseph's (PA)
8:10.64
1
8
McLean, Austin
12
Youngstown State
8:13.56
1
9
Straneva, Max
12
Syracuse
8:14.63
1
10
Hoyos, Kevyn
11
Syracuse
8:17.67
1
11
DiSilvio, Ean
9
Penn State
8:20.41
1
12
Rupe, Eric
12
Youngstown State
8:25.82
1
13
Burleigh, Brayden
12
Shippensburg
8:29.69
1
14
Perroze, Vince
12
La Salle
8:34.05
1
--
Leibold, Collin
11
Georgetown
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knack, David
11
Ashland
14:51.85
1
2
Savage, Dan
10
St Joseph's (PA)
14:56.29
1
3
Chris, Colo
12
High Point
14:58.01
1
4
Stecklair, Austin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
14:58.33
1
5
Kemp, Barrett
10
Buffalo
14:59.29
1
6
Gelston, Peter
12
Shippensburg
15:01.55
1
7
Luckin, Jonathan
10
Maryland-Baltimo
15:06.01
1
8
Daniels, Jimmy
10
St Joseph's (PA)
15:08.94
1
9
Ceruzzi, Andrew
12
Johns Hopkins Un
15:16.09
1
10
WOLFE, TYLER
9
Johns Hopkins Un
15:19.43
1
11
Adnew, Damtew
12
Norfolk State
15:19.97
1
12
Hughes, Ryan
9
Pittsburgh
15:22.29
1
13
Kuchta, Andrew
11
Bucknell
15:28.37
1
14
Kibet, David
9
Norfolk State
15:43.21
1
15
Demsie, Haileysus
9
Norfolk State
15:45.09
1
Mens 5000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheryak, Connor
9
Georgetown
14:18.22
1
2
Lennon, Dan
11
Syracuse
14:21.95
1
3
Cochrun, Kyle
12
Akron
14:27.87
1
4
Hurlbut, Robert
11
Villanova
14:32.37
1
5
Mountain, Dylan
11
Lock Haven
14:36.55
1
6
Omar, Hassan
11
Maryland-Baltimo
14:37.79
1
7
Trainer, Thomas
12
Villanova
14:40.78
1
8
Norris, Trevor
11
Akron
14:44.28
1
9
Robinson, Ben
11
Lock Haven
14:52.33
1
10
Corbusier, Kevin
10
Villanova
14:57.67
1
11
Runco, Michael
11
Pittsburgh
15:15.14
1
12
Gregor, Austin
11
Georgetown
15:22.51
1
13
Greco, Nico
12
La Salle
15:31.27
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rucker, Reggie
Unattached
07.81
nwi
1
2
Pollitt, Donald II
12
Syracuse
07.81
nwi
1
3
Crittenden, Freddie III
10
Syracuse
07.81
nwi
1
4
Sosa, Ramon
Syracuse Elite
07.89
nwi
1
5
Dembele, Moussa
Unattached
07.95
nwi
1
6
Walker, Kyle
12
Akron
08.01
nwi
1
7
Lupica, Christian
12
Bucknell
08.03
nwi
1
8
Barrett, Sancho
12
Penn State
08.10
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pollitt, Donald II
12
Syracuse
07.83
nwi
2
2
Sosa, Ramon
Syracuse Elite
07.84
nwi
1
3
Rucker, Reggie
Unattached
07.85
nwi
2
5
Crittenden, Freddie III
10
Syracuse
07.89
nwi
2
4
Dembele, Moussa
Unattached
07.96
nwi
1
6
Walker, Kyle
12
Akron
07.97
nwi
2
7
Lupica, Christian
12
Bucknell
07.98
nwi
2
8
Barrett, Sancho
12
Penn State
08.01
nwi
1
9
Hill, Devon
Garden State Tra
08.07
nwi
1
10
Johnson-Conley, Ashad
10
Pittsburgh
08.13
nwi
1
11
Owens, Elijha
12
Ashland
08.16
nwi
2
12
Reynolds, Grant
11
Bucknell
08.16
nwi
1
13
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
08.26
nwi
2
14
Gilstrap, David
9
Syracuse
08.26
nwi
2
--
Martin, Kyle
11
Virginia Commonw
FS
nwi
1
--
Morris, Jermaine
Garden State Tra
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Jermaine
Garden State Tra
07.83
nwi
3
2
Crittenden, Freddie III
10
Syracuse
07.89
nwi
4
3
Pollitt, Donald II
12
Syracuse
07.90
nwi
1
5
Sosa, Ramon
Syracuse Elite
07.90
nwi
3
4
Hill, Devon
Garden State Tra
07.92
nwi
2
6
Rucker, Reggie
Unattached
07.93
nwi
4
7
Owens, Elijha
12
Ashland
07.95
nwi
2
9
Dembele, Moussa
Unattached
07.96
nwi
4
8
Johnson-Conley, Ashad
10
Pittsburgh
08.05
nwi
1
10
Lupica, Christian
12
Bucknell
08.07
nwi
3
11
Walker, Kyle
12
Akron
08.08
nwi
2
12
Barrett, Sancho
12
Penn State
08.09
nwi
1
13
Martin, Kyle
11
Virginia Commonw
08.16
nwi
4
14
Gilstrap, David
9
Syracuse
08.24
nwi
4
15
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
08.25
nwi
3
16
Reynolds, Grant
11
Bucknell
08.26
nwi
3
17
Phillips, Travis
10
East Carolina
08.28
nwi
1
18
Crawford, Dennis
11
High Point
08.30
nwi
3
19
Dorsey, Jeremy
12
Coppin State
08.30
nwi
1
20
Wilson, Demonte
10
East Carolina
08.33
nwi
2
21
Comar, Waquiem
12
Ashland
08.34
nwi
4
22
Lloyd, Caleb
9
Youngstown State
08.34
nwi
1
23
Frye, Allan
9
Norfolk State
08.38
nwi
2
24
Cieslinski, Quentin
11
Akron
08.46
nwi
4
25
Fuller, Dustin
11
Pittsburgh
08.47
nwi
1
26
Freeman, Purcell
11
Maryland-Baltimo
08.52
nwi
3
27
Brown, Xavier
9
East Carolina
08.58
nwi
2
28
Sandifer, Aaron
11
Villanova
08.68
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Rhodes
,
Makins
,
Watkins
Penn State
3:15.53
2
2
Chase
,
Hayles
,
James
,
Stewart
Coppin State
3:16.80
2
3
Banks
,
Gallen
,
Larmann
,
Doaty
St Joseph's (PA)
3:16.97
1
4
Bologa
,
Kujawski
,
Shupp
,
Bales
Shippensburg
3:17.04
1
5
Owens
,
Witcher
,
Windle
,
Comar
Ashland
3:17.07
2
6
Hyman
,
Cunningh
,
Service
,
Stephens
Johnson C. Smith
3:19.34
2
7
Murphy
,
Serfoss
,
Lampron
,
Winslow
Villanova
3:21.03
1
8
Martin
,
Miles
,
Chase
,
Solanell
East Carolina
3:21.80
1
9
Brown
,
Crossley
,
Dowling
,
Johnson
East Carolina
3:24.44
2
--
Ogle
,
Alvarado
,
Taylor
,
Armstron
Georgetown
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin
,
Weems
,
Murphy
,
Gray
Akron
3:12.54
1
2
Tate
,
McDonald
,
Palmer
,
Slay
Pittsburgh
3:15.53
1
3
White
,
Anderson
,
Zingshei
,
Cooper
Georgetown
3:16.47
1
4
Ashkettl
,
Menza
,
Tapper
,
Lupica
Bucknell
3:18.07
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mohn
,
Henderso
,
Gulama
,
Leskow
St Joseph's (PA)
9:57.74
1
2
Udvadia
,
Hula
,
O'Donogh
,
Szalai
High Point
10:03.27
1
3
Bruce
,
Whelan
,
Scheving
,
Ahart
Buffalo
10:04.69
1
4
Meseret
,
Smith
,
Brown
,
Fogg
Norfolk State
10:19.21
1
5
Pavarini
,
Poore
,
Gottuso
,
Schwartz
Johns Hopkins Un
10:21.76
1
Mens Distance Medley Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
White
,
Manahan
,
Bartelsm
Georgetown
9:28.22
1
2
Kidder
,
Rhodes
,
Watkins
,
Creese
Penn State
9:28.36
1
3
Williams
,
Urschel
,
Slade
,
Solis
Villanova
9:31.36
1
4
Westwood
,
Tapper
,
Jagelsky
,
Garcia-G
Bucknell
9:46.39
1
5
Windle
,
Owens
,
Davis
,
Hall
Ashland
9:59.49
1
6
Hubbard
,
Miller
,
Lovell
,
Hornberg
Syracuse
10:01.63
1
--
Zingshei
,
Sheryak
,
Ogle
,
Gregor
Georgetown
DNF
1
--
Makins
,
Smith
,
Logue
,
Endress
Penn State
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Darrell
12
Penn State
20.51m
(67'3.25)
1
2
Ruffin, Brandon
12
Virginia Commonw
17.33m
(56'10.25)
1
3
Hines, Andrew
9
Virginia Commonw
17.29m
(56'8.5)
1
4
Adantor, Yao
12
Maryland-Baltimo
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
5
Bordeau, Brandon
12
Binghamton
16.55m
(54'3.5)
1
6
Yohman, Jon
9
Penn State
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
7
Coles, Ryan
12
Virginia Commonw
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
8
Lee, Christopher
9
Norfolk State
16.16m
(53'0)
1
9
Monahan, Brian
12
Bucknell
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
10
Pope, Will
9
Penn State
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
11
Slane, Casey
11
Akron
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
12
Braun, Jesse
11
Akron
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
13
Iwuagwu, Charlito
12
Shippensburg
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
14
Manns, Adam
11
East Carolina
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
15
Toth, Jim
9
Pittsburgh
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
16
Rideout, Alec
9
Shippensburg
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
17
Peterkin, Jalen
10
East Carolina
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
18
Kerstetter, Tyler
12
Shippensburg
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
19
Shigo, Morgan
Unattached
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
20
Jones, Tracy
11
Johnson C. Smith
13.44m
(44'1)
1
21
Patterson, Trey
11
Johnson C. Smith
13.06m
(42'10)
1
--
Rana, Isahq
11
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Markle, Curtis
Penn State
6.47m
(21'2.5)
1
Mens Discus Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rohn, Max
Penn State
43.55m
(142'10.5)
1
2
Bonfiglio, Ed
Penn State
28.15m
(92'4.25)
1
3
Markle, Curtis
Penn State
18.36m
(60'2.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw 35 lb
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Andrew
11
Pittsburgh
20.45m
(67'1)
1
2
Shull, Zachary
11
Akron
19.15m
(62'9.75)
1
3
Hill, Darrell
12
Penn State
18.95m
(62'2)
1
4
Decesaris, Kory
9
Penn State
18.47m
(60'7)
1
5
Ruffin, Brandon
12
Virginia Commonw
18.23m
(59'9.5)
1
6
Fellows, Jack
12
Bucknell
17.69m
(58'0.25)
1
7
Beals, Brice
11
Lock Haven
17.48m
(57'4)
1
8
Shoyoye, Olu
11
Bucknell
17.33m
(56'10.25)
1
9
Lehman, Thomas
12
East Carolina
16.89m
(55'4.75)
1
10
Jagers, Phillip
9
Akron
16.83m
(55'2.5)
1
11
Monahan, Brian
12
Bucknell
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
12
Heim, Jake
11
Lock Haven
16.51m
(54'2)
1
13
Berg, Justin
11
Penn State
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
14
Bartlett, Caleb
11
Shippensburg
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
15
Robinson, Bruce
9
Pittsburgh
16.16m
(53'0)
1
16
Manns, Adam
11
East Carolina
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
17
Celona, Chris
9
Pittsburgh
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
18
Boyle, Chase
10
Mt St. Mary's
15.70m
(51'6)
1
19
Mitman, Robert
11
Akron
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
20
Iwuagwu, Charlito
12
Shippensburg
15.50m
(50'10)
1
21
Shigo, Morgan
Unattached
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
22
Adantor, Yao
12
Maryland-Baltimo
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
23
Coles, Ryan
12
Virginia Commonw
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
24
Jordan, Dan
12
Lock Haven
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
25
Melton, Ben
10
Virginia Commonw
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
26
Rana, Isahq
11
Maryland-Baltimo
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
27
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
14.10m
(46'3)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Avion
11
East Carolina
2.21m
(7'3)
1
2
Butler, Jabari
11
Syracuse
2.11m
(6'11)
1
3
McClelland, Michael
12
Penn State
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
4
Ramsey, Jalen
11
Shippensburg
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
5
Muzzio, Joey
11
East Carolina
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
6
Reape, Chris
12
Buffalo
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
7
Davis, Tra-C
9
Shippensburg
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
7
Maxwell, Elbert
12
Villanova
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
10
Sidney, Matthew
12
Villanova
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
10
Morales, Arnaldo
10
Youngstown State
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
12
Dure, Laurent
10
Buffalo
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
9
Moffett, Malik
Unattached
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
13
Boyd, Joseph
9
Norfolk State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
13
Cieslinski, Quentin
11
Akron
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
--
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
NH
(--)
1
--
Banks, Tyler
9
East Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Ballenger, Tyree
9
Youngstown State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
7.54m
(24'8.75)
nwi
1
2
McClain, Terrell
9
Akron
7.42m
(24'4)
nwi
1
3
Leap, Brian
12
Penn State
7.32m
(24'0)
nwi
1
4
Maxwell, Elbert
12
Villanova
7.26m
(23'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Coleman, Jamir
9
Akron
7.21m
(23'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Morton, Reggie
10
Syracuse
7.13m
(23'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Chapman, LeQuan
11
Shippensburg
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Rickets, Michane
9
Johnson C. Smith
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Ashby, Austin
11
Buffalo
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
10
Spadaro, Chris
10
Pittsburgh
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
10
Hines, Romero
9
Norfolk State
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
12
Oduho, Joseph
11
Akron
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
13
Lombardo, Nicholas
9
Bucknell
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
14
D'Ambrosio, Richard
11
Georgetown
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
15
Narramore, Will
11
High Point
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
15
Minnig, Cody
9
Penn State
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
17
Tapper, Kevin
12
Bucknell
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
18
Bates, Jamarian
10
Norfolk State
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
19
James, Devin
12
Coppin State
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
20
Armstrong, Kenneth
10
Georgetown
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leap, Brian
12
Penn State
15.94m
(52'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Waithe, Steve
12
Penn State
15.77m
(51'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Ohiembor, Michael
10
Akron
15.29m
(50'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Hanif
Unattached
15.26m
(50'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Bryce
9
Penn State
15.06m
(49'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Imani
11
Pittsburgh
14.95m
(49'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Green, Shane
11
Coppin State
14.85m
(48'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Rickets, Michane
9
Johnson C. Smith
14.34m
(47'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Chapman, LeQuan
11
Shippensburg
14.25m
(46'9)
nwi
1
10
Bordley, Allen
10
East Carolina
14.23m
(46'8)
nwi
1
11
Spadaro, Chris
10
Pittsburgh
14.13m
(46'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Davis, Racheed
10
Virginia Commonw
14.06m
(46'1.5)
nwi
1
13
Narramore, Will
11
High Point
13.87m
(45'6)
nwi
1
14
Bastien, Pascal
9
Syracuse
13.69m
(44'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Eatmon, Christopher
9
Johnson C. Smith
13.38m
(43'10.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowland, Matthew
10
Akron
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Mondschein, Brian
Unattached
4.96m
(16'3.25)
1
3
Johnson, Henry
12
East Carolina
4.96m
(16'3.25)
1
4
Miller, Austin
11
High Point
4.96m
(16'3.25)
1
5
Depalma, Richard
11
Siena Heights
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
6
Anderson, Patrick
11
Penn State
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
7
Deutemeyer, James
9
Villanova
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
10
Uckermark, Todd
9
High Point
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
11
DeVries, Joe
9
East Carolina
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
11
Spruill, Byron
9
Akron
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
8
Teribery, Brandon
10
Penn State
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
8
Coley, Harris
11
High Point
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
--
Hume, Adam
12
Buffalo
NH
(--)
1
--
Ward, Willard
10
Norfolk State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
5
Waller, Xavier
11
Virginia Commonw
4,225
1
4
Pease, Luke
9
Penn State
4,387
1
3
Spadaccini, Dylan
11
East Carolina
4,759
1
2
Faure, Tristan
12
High Point
4,866
1
1
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
4,884
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faure, Tristan
12
High Point
2:47.66
1
790
2
Pease, Luke
9
Penn State
2:51.55
1
749
3
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
2:52.57
1
739
4
Spadaccini, Dylan
11
East Carolina
2:55.37
1
710
5
Waller, Xavier
11
Virginia Commonw
3:05.81
1
608
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Xavier
11
Virginia Commonw
07.31
1
775
2
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
07.36
1
759
3
Spadaccini, Dylan
11
East Carolina
07.36
1
759
4
Pease, Luke
9
Penn State
07.45
1
729
5
Faure, Tristan
12
High Point
07.47
1
723
6
Pinter, Anthony
Unattached
07.74
1
637
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Xavier
11
Virginia Commonw
08.49
1
862
2
Faure, Tristan
12
High Point
08.65
2
825
3
Spadaccini, Dylan
11
East Carolina
08.73
2
806
4
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
08.95
2
757
5
Pease, Luke
9
Penn State
09.10
1
724
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
2.01m
(6'7)
1
813
1
Waller, Xavier
11
Virginia Commonw
2.01m
(6'7)
1
813
3
Spadaccini, Dylan
11
East Carolina
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
3
Faure, Tristan
12
High Point
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
5
Pinter, Anthony
Unattached
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
6
Pease, Luke
9
Penn State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
6.57m
(21'6.5)
1
713
2
Faure, Tristan
12
High Point
6.40m
(20'11.75)
1
675
3
Waller, Xavier
11
Virginia Commonw
6.26m
(20'6.25)
1
644
4
Spadaccini, Dylan
11
East Carolina
6.25m
(20'6)
1
641
5
Pease, Luke
9
Penn State
5.94m
(19'5.75)
1
574
6
Pinter, Anthony
Unattached
5.44m
(17'10)
1
469
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spadaccini, Dylan
11
East Carolina
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
2
Faure, Tristan
12
High Point
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
3
Pease, Luke
9
Penn State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
4
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
--
Waller, Xavier
11
Virginia Commonw
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
11.79m
(38'8)
1
594
2
Pinter, Anthony
Unattached
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
565
3
Faure, Tristan
12
High Point
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
557
4
Pease, Luke
9
Penn State
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
548
5
Waller, Xavier
11
Virginia Commonw
10.62m
(34'10)
1
523
6
Spadaccini, Dylan
11
East Carolina
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
462
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
Syracuse Elite
07.20
nwi
1
2
Harrison, Shaina
11
Syracuse
07.41
nwi
1
3
Jones, Mahagony
Unattached
07.44
nwi
1
4
Grambling, Nina
11
Youngstown State
07.47
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Mercedes
12
Maryland-Baltimo
07.51
nwi
1
6
Minkins, Tania
Unattached
07.54
nwi
1
7
McCants, Brittney
11
Norfolk State
07.59
nwi
1
8
Wise, Alyssa
9
Pittsburgh
07.70
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
Syracuse Elite
07.27
nwi
2
3
Jones, Mahagony
Unattached
07.38
nwi
2
2
Harrison, Shaina
11
Syracuse
07.39
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Mercedes
12
Maryland-Baltimo
07.47
nwi
1
5
Grambling, Nina
11
Youngstown State
07.51
nwi
1
6
Minkins, Tania
Unattached
07.53
nwi
2
7
Wise, Alyssa
9
Pittsburgh
07.59
nwi
1
8
McCants, Brittney
11
Norfolk State
07.60
nwi
2
9
Armstrong, Keishorea
10
Binghamton
07.64
nwi
2
10
Booker, Typhanee
Unattached
07.65
nwi
2
11
Hawkins, Tyshonda
12
East Carolina
07.67
nwi
1
12
Green, Daziah
10
Akron
07.69
nwi
1
13
Peter, Carina
11
Virginia Commonw
07.70
nwi
2
14
Cammock, Sabrina
12
Syracuse
07.72
nwi
1
15
Christian, Rachel
12
Akron
07.78
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
Syracuse Elite
07.32
nwi
1
2
Harrison, Shaina
11
Syracuse
07.41
nwi
4
3
Jackson, Mercedes
12
Maryland-Baltimo
07.46
nwi
2
4
Jones, Mahagony
Unattached
07.53
nwi
3
5
Minkins, Tania
Unattached
07.55
nwi
5
6
Grambling, Nina
11
Youngstown State
07.55
nwi
4
7
Hawkins, Tyshonda
12
East Carolina
07.63
nwi
5
8
Armstrong, Keishorea
10
Binghamton
07.66
nwi
2
11
Green, Daziah
10
Akron
07.67
nwi
5
9
McCants, Brittney
11
Norfolk State
07.67
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Varonica
12
Villanova
07.69
nwi
3
12
Christian, Rachel
12
Akron
07.69
nwi
3
13
Booker, Typhanee
Unattached
07.69
nwi
1
14
Wise, Alyssa
9
Pittsburgh
07.69
nwi
1
15
Cammock, Sabrina
12
Syracuse
07.70
nwi
5
16
Peter, Carina
11
Virginia Commonw
07.71
nwi
1
17
Whitmore, Jessica
11
Mt St. Mary's
07.73
nwi
2
18
Hilaire-Lee, Verna
11
Virginia Commonw
07.73
nwi
2
18
Cunningham, Torie
12
Norfolk State
07.73
nwi
5
20
Richards, Trudy-Ann
11
Johnson C. Smith
07.73
nwi
4
21
Goodson, Bria
12
Syracuse
07.77
nwi
2
22
June, Melissa
9
Villanova
07.78
nwi
4
23
Dawson, Jasmine
10
East Carolina
07.81
nwi
4
24
Wallace, Qua'Nesha
11
Norfolk State
07.81
nwi
3
25
Freeman, Khyla
9
Pittsburgh
07.82
nwi
3
26
Kearney, Khadeja
11
Pittsburgh
07.83
nwi
1
27
Grant, Kacia
12
Wright State
07.85
nwi
4
28
Tillman, Mercedes
10
Maryland-Baltimo
07.86
nwi
4
29
Caesar, Kalissa
10
Villanova
07.87
nwi
1
30
Davis, Deja
9
Penn State
07.87
nwi
5
31
Ewing, Jessica
11
Virginia Commonw
07.88
nwi
4
32
Owens, Briah
9
Miami (OH)
07.96
nwi
2
33
Rashid, Malika
10
East Carolina
07.97
nwi
2
34
Termuhlen, Savanna
11
Wright State
08.00
nwi
2
35
Skinner, Irene
9
Ashland
08.02
nwi
5
36
Nagotko, Kim
12
Bucknell
08.04
nwi
3
37
Rankine, Ashley
9
Penn State
08.06
nwi
5
38
Pettigrew, Shanice
10
Johnson C. Smith
08.08
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Keishorea
10
Binghamton
24.60
nwi
7
2
Booker, Typhanee
Unattached
24.68
nwi
5
3
Davis, Deja
9
Penn State
24.84
nwi
2
4
Dale, Quenee
9
Penn State
24.86
nwi
4
5
Robinson, Bryana
9
Pittsburgh
24.90
nwi
2
6
Wise, Alyssa
9
Pittsburgh
25.01
nwi
5
7
McCants, Brittney
11
Norfolk State
25.05
nwi
4
8
Nagotko, Kim
12
Bucknell
25.09
nwi
5
9
Black, Shelley
12
Penn State
25.20
nwi
1
10
Hilaire-Lee, Verna
11
Virginia Commonw
25.30
nwi
5
11
Parker, Victoria
9
Syracuse
25.34
nwi
4
12
Richards, Trudy-Ann
11
Johnson C. Smith
25.37
nwi
6
13
June, Melissa
9
Villanova
25.37
nwi
6
14
Taussig, Emily
12
Binghamton
25.54
nwi
6
15
Dawson, Jasmine
10
East Carolina
25.55
nwi
7
16
Jimson-Miller, Alexus
10
Miami (OH)
25.56
nwi
6
17
Rankine, Ashley
9
Penn State
25.72
nwi
1
18
Hawthorne, Aziza
10
Binghamton
25.86
nwi
1
19
Grant, Kacia
12
Wright State
25.92
nwi
4
20
Young, Briana
12
Maryland-Baltimo
25.97
nwi
2
21
Vaden, Sierra
10
Syracuse
25.97
nwi
3
22
Cunningham, Torie
12
Norfolk State
26.08
nwi
7
23
Caesar, Kalissa
10
Villanova
26.15
nwi
3
24
Pettigrew, Shanice
10
Johnson C. Smith
26.24
nwi
3
25
McGowan, Carly
11
St Joseph's (PA)
26.91
nwi
1
--
Knight, Jody-Ann
9
Georgetown
DQ
nwi
3
Womens 200m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Kiara
12
Virginia Commonw
23.68
nwi
3
2
Williams, Danielle
TRS
23.71
nwi
3
3
Jones, Mahagony
Unattached
23.78
nwi
3
4
Hawkins, Tyshonda
12
East Carolina
24.15
nwi
3
5
Jackson, Mercedes
12
Maryland-Baltimo
24.19
nwi
1
6
Green, Daziah
10
Akron
24.59
nwi
2
7
Christian, Rachel
12
Akron
24.60
nwi
2
8
Whittington, Xauddina
11
Pittsburgh
24.63
nwi
1
9
Grant, Shanice
11
Villanova
24.75
nwi
1
10
Osborne, Megan
10
Penn State
24.77
nwi
2
11
Ewing, Jessica
11
Virginia Commonw
24.87
nwi
1
12
Minkins, Tania
Unattached
25.26
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Tichina
10
Penn State
56.97
5
2
Collins, Janieyah
10
East Carolina
56.99
5
3
Ismail, Laila
9
Pittsburgh
57.53
5
4
Hayes, Sidney
9
Villanova
57.99
4
5
Campbell, Crystal
10
Johnson C. Smith
58.04
4
6
Tillman, Mercedes
10
Maryland-Baltimo
58.04
1
7
Smith, De'Nisha
10
Virginia Commonw
58.15
1
8
Sharkey, Allison
10
Bucknell
58.40
2
9
Fells, Briana
12
Shippensburg
58.45
5
10
Foster, Courtney
11
St Joseph's (PA)
58.50
3
11
Hooker, Emily
9
Miami (OH)
58.65
4
12
Grasty, Nicole
12
Virginia Commonw
58.69
3
13
Papili, Laura
10
Bucknell
58.73
1
14
Silvestri, Jenn
11
Bucknell
58.84
4
15
Young, Briana
12
Maryland-Baltimo
59.00
3
16
Abbey, Kalane
12
Maryland-Baltimo
59.02
2
17
Koss, Katie
10
St Joseph's (PA)
59.15
2
18
Polk, Amethyst
12
Virginia Commonw
59.29
3
19
Winn, Chloe
9
Villanova
59.30
1
20
McDonald, Megan
11
Johns Hopkins Un
59.31
2
Womens 400m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Kiara
12
Virginia Commonw
53.33
3
2
Seymour, Kiah
11
Penn State
53.62
3
3
McGee, Dynasty
12
Penn State
54.19
3
4
Jenkins, Tovea
11
Johnson C. Smith
54.20
2
5
Robinson, Rebecca
11
Syracuse
55.07
3
6
Green, Daziah
10
Akron
55.59
2
7
Whittington, Xauddina
11
Pittsburgh
55.67
2
8
Goggins, Aiesha
12
East Carolina
56.51
1
9
Garland, Desiree
10
Akron
56.95
2
10
Skinner, Irene
9
Ashland
57.23
1
11
Lundy, Megan
11
Shippensburg
57.69
1
12
Watkins, Dominique
9
Pittsburgh
58.54
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fredericks, Essence
11
Maryland-Baltimo
1:15.16
1
2
Scott, Desiree
12
Mt St. Mary's
1:16.37
3
3
Scott, Veronica
10
Villanova
1:16.82
2
4
Robinson, Jasmine
9
Georgetown
1:16.84
3
5
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin
9
Villanova
1:17.03
2
6
Haney, Chrissy
11
Bucknell
1:17.09
3
7
Gerald, Ashley
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:17.70
2
8
Brown, Qualitra
12
Virginia Commonw
1:17.75
1
9
Hayward, Dannah
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1:17.82
1
10
McKeever, Ebony
10
Georgetown
1:18.16
3
11
Schumacher, Emily
9
Pittsburgh
1:18.45
2
12
Bourgal, Andrea
11
Bucknell
1:18.87
1
13
Moss, Kaley
11
Wright State
1:20.56
1
Womens 500m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkins, Michaela
11
Villanova
1:14.36
1
2
Fogle, Paulette
12
Maryland-Baltimo
1:14.68
1
3
McCant, Genamarie
11
Mt St. Mary's
1:16.45
1
4
Cerney, Reagan
10
Bucknell
1:17.14
1
5
DeCecco, Rachael
9
Penn State
1:17.47
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solano, Cayleigh
12
La Salle
2:13.47
1
2
Looker, Aleta
9
Georgetown
2:13.49
1
3
Dellefemine, Dana
12
Pittsburgh
2:13.86
1
4
Julius-Williams, Domeniq
10
Johnson C. Smith
2:16.04
1
5
Whitlow, Kayla
12
Akron
2:16.55
1
6
Kulp, Mary Katherine
12
Maryland-Baltimo
2:16.94
1
7
Radzwilka, Sara
11
St Joseph's (PA)
2:17.09
1
8
Kurgatt, Stefanie
10
Georgetown
2:17.34
1
9
Kiple, McKenna
10
Miami (OH)
2:18.41
1
10
Vlasic, Melanie
9
Pittsburgh
2:19.01
1
11
Reynolds, Elizabeth
11
Syracuse
2:19.13
1
12
Tan-Torres, Seline
10
Bucknell
2:19.61
1
13
Kheir, Fawzia
11
Norfolk State
2:24.80
1
Womens 800m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Southerland, Sabrina
10
Georgetown
2:06.73
1
2
DONAGHU, PIPER
9
Georgetown
2:07.10
1
3
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
9
Villanova
2:09.55
1
4
Zidd, Natalie
10
Akron
2:09.58
1
5
Ferguson, Fellan
9
Johnson C. Smith
2:11.30
1
6
Walsh, Kristen
11
Georgetown
2:11.70
1
7
Beaver, Megan
11
Miami (OH)
2:12.01
1
8
Tucker, Leanne
12
Villanova
2:12.32
1
9
Thompson, Evann
11
Pittsburgh
2:12.61
1
10
Malone, Molly
12
Syracuse
2:12.71
1
11
Crawford, Victoria
9
Penn State
2:13.49
1
12
Kocjancic, Julie
10
Penn State
2:13.89
1
13
Chandler, Sarah
10
Bucknell
2:15.59
1
14
Hoover, Lauren
10
Miami (OH)
2:22.33
1
--
Looker, Aleta
9
Georgetown
DNF
1
--
Margey, Kelsey
11
Villanova
DNF
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Del Rossi, Rebecca
9
Villanova
2:58.41
1
2
Shenck, Beth
9
Pittsburgh
2:59.70
1
3
Oputa, Angelina
11
Maryland-Baltimo
2:59.81
1
4
Loh, Grace
10
Bucknell
2:59.88
1
5
Roche, Morgan
12
Bucknell
3:00.39
1
6
Bennatan, Lisa
9
Penn State
3:02.03
1
7
Coughlin, Sydney
10
St Joseph's (PA)
3:03.74
1
8
Krumholz, Brianna
11
Virginia Commonw
3:05.75
1
Womens 1000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deloache, Becca
11
Georgetown
2:48.55
1
2
Martin, Heather
10
Georgetown
2:49.75
1
3
Bendzinski, Christine
9
Bucknell
2:50.68
1
4
Scott, Nichelle
9
Virginia Commonw
2:51.29
1
5
Armstrong, Nicole
9
Villanova
2:51.94
1
6
Hatcher, Alexis
11
Binghamton
2:52.69
1
7
Neutts, Ariann
Unattached
2:54.26
1
8
Ernst, Karina
10
Syracuse
2:54.44
1
9
Leiher, Sydney
10
Syracuse
3:04.54
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prettyman, Lindsay
Unattached
4:59.35
1
2
Bitcon, Stephanie
9
Syracuse
5:00.68
1
3
Kruez, Gabriella
12
Syracuse
5:02.53
1
4
Crook, Ellen
9
Pittsburgh
5:03.16
1
5
Godby, Deanna
11
Bucknell
5:03.29
1
6
Mills, Lauren
12
Penn State
5:05.26
1
7
Bailey, Janet
12
East Carolina
5:05.84
1
8
Perry, Morgan
12
Pittsburgh
5:05.92
1
9
Schnell, Justine
12
Bucknell
5:11.84
1
10
Cousins, Emma
9
Bucknell
5:13.34
1
11
Scutti, Victoria
9
Penn State
5:15.08
1
12
Chaundy, Emily
11
St Joseph's (PA)
5:15.71
1
13
Cameron, Alexandra
9
Miami (OH)
5:19.27
1
14
Catalano, Hannah
9
Penn State
5:26.49
1
--
Del Piano, Cayla
11
Pittsburgh
DNF
1
Womens Mile 1Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneider, Rachel
Unattached
4:35.60
1
2
Coogan, Katrina
11
Georgetown
4:36.16
1
3
Schappert, Stephanie
12
Villanova
4:36.31
1
4
Pierce, Haley
10
Georgetown
4:48.19
1
5
Neczypor, Hannah
11
Georgetown
4:48.28
1
6
Piccirillo, Angel
11
Villanova
4:48.59
1
7
Wheeler, Melinda
10
Buffalo
4:49.28
1
8
Hubbard, Jocelyn
11
Georgetown
4:50.95
1
9
Bess, Laura
11
Miami (OH)
4:51.30
1
10
WEISNER, KENNEDY
9
Georgetown
4:52.07
1
11
Cutright, Haley
12
Syracuse
4:52.18
1
12
Gerlach, Tori
11
Penn State
4:53.09
1
13
Hamilton, Samantha
Unattached
4:55.18
1
14
Daly, Sarah
12
Maryland-Baltimo
4:56.21
1
15
Rodden, Katie
12
Penn State
4:59.48
1
16
Shaw, Amy
9
Buffalo
4:59.93
1
17
Lindsley, Greta
9
Penn State
5:02.21
1
18
Birchard, Corinne
10
Buffalo
5:15.16
1
19
Ulizio, Cara
10
Penn State
5:15.73
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dyke, Emily
10
Virginia Commonw
9:54.36
1
2
Bungo, Caitlin
10
Villanova
9:59.20
1
3
Aldrich, Stephanie
10
Penn State
10:01.66
1
4
Perez, Madeline
9
Georgetown
10:04.41
1
5
Phelps, Delainey
10
Ashland
10:08.11
1
6
Kelly, Amy
9
Pittsburgh
10:09.51
1
7
Hehir, Lauren
11
St Joseph's (PA)
10:10.26
1
8
KLIM, MCKINSIE
10
Youngstown State
10:11.84
1
9
Murphy, Ashley
12
Johns Hopkins Un
10:13.09
1
10
Hackett, Taylor
12
La Salle
10:13.86
1
11
Gaston, Zoe
12
Bucknell
10:17.70
1
12
Jessee, Katie
12
Bucknell
10:18.51
1
13
Govatos, Katie
10
Maryland-Baltimo
10:22.15
1
14
Pastore-Sebring, Ariel
10
Pittsburgh
10:26.61
1
15
Hayes, Kelly
9
High Point
10:29.40
1
16
Starrett, Sarah
9
Miami (OH)
10:37.73
1
Womens 3000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nadel, Samantha
10
Georgetown
9:18.23
1
2
Chikotas, Elizabeth
9
Penn State
9:25.87
1
3
Malone, Margo
11
Syracuse
9:26.85
1
4
EASTMAN, AUTUMN
9
Georgetown
9:34.22
1
5
Petersen, Jessie
12
Syracuse
9:36.09
1
6
Smith, Kelsey
11
Georgetown
9:36.54
1
7
Maag, Annamarie
11
Georgetown
9:36.87
1
8
Chambers, Madeline
11
Georgetown
9:37.56
1
9
Cotton, Sarah
10
Georgetown
9:40.03
1
10
Linde, Maura
12
Syracuse
9:45.34
1
11
Hoover, Jessica
11
Miami (OH)
9:50.99
1
12
Williams, Julie
10
Villanova
9:57.44
1
13
Christopher, Kaylyn
Unattached
10:06.36
1
--
Pierce, Haley
10
Georgetown
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russo, Alex
10
Villanova
17:40.18
1
2
Wirfel, Leah Anne
11
High Point
17:43.33
1
3
Poulsen, Brenna
10
Miami (OH)
17:43.80
1
4
Gessler, Julie
12
Maryland-Baltimo
17:44.23
1
5
Dawson, Nicole
11
Maryland-Baltimo
17:56.04
1
6
Zautcke, Julia
11
High Point
18:06.40
1
7
McGovern, Kirsten
12
Maryland-Baltimo
18:08.57
1
8
Adams, Dee Dee
10
Pittsburgh
18:14.19
1
9
Sheva, Caitlyn
10
East Carolina
18:16.51
1
10
Snelson, Becky
12
Bucknell
18:19.04
1
11
Webb, Rachel
11
Norfolk State
19:24.60
1
12
Desalegn, Adugna
11
Norfolk State
19:43.27
1
Womens 5000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loeb, Frances
12
Johns Hopkins Un
16:42.57
1
2
Stevens, Joanna
11
Georgetown
16:58.16
1
3
Scott, Catherine
10
Bucknell
17:11.05
1
4
Boxheimer, Hillary
11
Pittsburgh
17:14.65
1
5
Tomlin, Amanda
12
East Carolina
17:18.56
1
6
GOTTLIEB, BRIDGET
9
Johns Hopkins Un
17:22.71
1
7
Hendry, Fiona
10
Syracuse
17:29.85
1
8
Moncayo, Mattie
12
Miami (OH)
17:41.70
1
9
Skodis, Rebecca
11
Syracuse
17:47.64
1
10
Cady, Alexandra
10
Pittsburgh
17:51.97
1
11
Nist, Emily
11
Syracuse
17:54.85
1
12
Peck, Angelica
12
Syracuse
18:19.78
1
--
Malone, Mary
9
Syracuse
DQ
1
--
Roth, Jillian
11
Akron
DQ
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Danielle
TRS
08.02
nwi
1
2
Williams, Shermaine
TRS
08.14
nwi
1
3
Grant, Shanice
11
Villanova
08.37
nwi
1
4
Tucker, Erin
TRS
08.38
nwi
1
5
Lloyd, Cassandra
Runners Plus El
08.44
nwi
1
6
Mossberg, Sofia
9
Syracuse
08.53
nwi
1
7
Dale, Quenee
9
Penn State
08.56
nwi
1
8
Walden, Emerald
12
Villanova
08.58
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Danielle
TRS
08.03
nwi
2
2
Williams, Shermaine
TRS
08.21
nwi
1
3
Lloyd, Cassandra
Runners Plus El
08.27
nwi
1
4
Grant, Shanice
11
Villanova
08.37
nwi
2
5
Tucker, Erin
TRS
08.40
nwi
2
6
Mossberg, Sofia
9
Syracuse
08.47
nwi
1
7
Dale, Quenee
9
Penn State
08.48
nwi
2
8
Walden, Emerald
12
Villanova
08.55
nwi
2
9
Black, Shelley
12
Penn State
08.57
nwi
1
10
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
10
East Carolina
08.58
nwi
2
11
Thevenin, Tia
9
Syracuse
08.60
nwi
1
12
Jimson-Miller, Alexus
10
Miami (OH)
08.64
nwi
1
13
Willis, Skyler
11
Akron
08.64
nwi
2
14
Vaughan, Jazmine
11
Norfolk State
08.73
nwi
1
15
Lott, Leah
10
East Carolina
08.81
nwi
2
16
Quince, Shamaz
10
Johnson C. Smith
08.90
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Danielle
TRS
08.17
nwi
5
2
Lloyd, Cassandra
Runners Plus El
08.31
nwi
4
3
Williams, Shermaine
TRS
08.32
nwi
1
4
Tucker, Erin
TRS
08.53
nwi
2
6
Mossberg, Sofia
9
Syracuse
08.55
nwi
2
7
Black, Shelley
12
Penn State
08.56
nwi
1
8
Walden, Emerald
12
Villanova
08.58
nwi
4
9
Grant, Shanice
11
Villanova
08.62
nwi
5
11
Thevenin, Tia
9
Syracuse
08.64
nwi
2
5
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
10
East Carolina
08.64
nwi
3
12
Willis, Skyler
11
Akron
08.65
nwi
4
13
Lott, Leah
10
East Carolina
08.67
nwi
4
10
Quince, Shamaz
10
Johnson C. Smith
08.72
nwi
3
14
Jimson-Miller, Alexus
10
Miami (OH)
08.72
nwi
1
15
Vaughan, Jazmine
11
Norfolk State
08.72
nwi
1
16
Dale, Quenee
9
Penn State
08.73
nwi
3
17
Delgado, Danielle
9
Syracuse
08.77
nwi
1
18
Mason, Georgia
12
St Joseph's (PA)
08.81
nwi
5
19
Stroman, Alexis
12
Virginia Commonw
08.95
nwi
2
20
Arthur, Kierra
11
Binghamton
08.97
nwi
1
21
Eles, Amber
9
Youngstown State
09.00
nwi
2
21
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
09.00
nwi
4
23
Rice, Morgan
9
Miami (OH)
09.00
nwi
2
24
Hunter, Regine
10
Syracuse
09.01
nwi
3
25
Ismail, Laila
9
Pittsburgh
09.02
nwi
2
26
Oladiran, Kafilat
9
Bucknell
09.04
nwi
5
27
Gray, Desmonae
11
Norfolk State
09.06
nwi
4
28
Kearney, Khadeja
11
Pittsburgh
09.11
nwi
5
29
Gardner, Sara
9
Mt St. Mary's
09.11
nwi
4
30
Gregory, Haley
9
Ashland
09.11
nwi
3
31
Lewis, Sa'De
12
Syracuse
09.17
nwi
5
32
Silvestri, Jenn
11
Bucknell
09.20
nwi
1
33
Allen, Alexandra
10
Akron
09.21
nwi
3
34
Wollney, Kathie
11
Miami (OH)
09.27
nwi
1
35
Haney, Chrissy
11
Bucknell
09.30
nwi
2
36
Osaheni, Sarah
10
Binghamton
09.33
nwi
5
37
Blount, Sarah Ann
12
Wright State
09.38
nwi
4
38
Charles, Kayla
12
St Joseph's (PA)
09.52
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belo
,
Goodson
,
Cammock
,
Robinson
Syracuse
3:47.07
1
2
Sharkey
,
Silvestr
,
Haney
,
Nagotko
Bucknell
3:48.12
3
3
Tillman
,
Abbey
,
Daramola
,
Fogle
Maryland-Baltimo
3:49.16
3
4
DeCecco
,
Davis
,
Black
,
Crawford
Penn State
3:50.79
1
5
Scott
,
Brown
,
Smith
,
Krumholz
Virginia Commonw
3:51.07
3
6
Gerald
,
Hayward
,
Mason
,
Foster
St Joseph's (PA)
3:51.65
1
7
Weisner
,
Martin
,
Walsh
,
Kurgatt
Georgetown
3:51.80
1
8
Del Ross
,
Armstron
,
Tucker
,
Russo
Villanova
3:53.40
2
9
Hooker
,
Jimson-M
,
Beaver
,
Rice
Miami (OH)
3:56.18
2
10
Fells
,
Lundy
,
Sheehan
,
Butler
Shippensburg
3:58.12
2
11
Moss
,
Blount
,
Termuhle
,
Grant
Wright State
4:03.74
1
12
Wilkins
,
Wilson-J
,
Walden
,
Cleirigh
Villanova
4:05.63
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osborne
,
McGee
,
Rhodes
,
Seymour
Penn State
3:40.43
1
2
Whitting
,
Thompson
,
Watkins
,
Ismail
Pittsburgh
3:47.64
1
3
Campbell
,
Ferguson
,
Julius-W
,
Jenkins
Johnson C. Smith
3:48.80
1
4
Knight
,
Deloache
,
Robinson
,
Hubbard
Georgetown
3:49.62
1
5
Collins
,
Goggins
,
Dawson
,
Hawkins
East Carolina
3:52.46
1
Womens Distance Medley Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neczypor
,
Donaghu
,
Southerl
,
Coogan
Georgetown
10:57.71
1
2
Picciril
,
Hayes
,
Margey
,
Schapper
Villanova
11:04.29
1
3
Gerlach
,
Osborne
,
Kocjanci
,
Chikotas
Penn State
11:22.61
1
4
Oputa
,
Frederic
,
Kulp
,
Daly
Maryland-Baltimo
11:53.55
1
5
Malone
,
Belo
,
Kruez
,
Leiher
Syracuse
11:56.33
1
6
Finikiot
,
Robinson
,
Feliciss
,
Burger
Pittsburgh
12:07.38
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strickler, Amelia
11
Miami (OH)
16.55m
(54'3.5)
1
2
Fatherly, Rachel
11
Penn State
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
3
Robinson, Alyssa
10
Penn State
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
4
Marfo, Obeng
9
Penn State
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
5
Dornisch, Megan
10
Akron
14.15m
(46'5)
1
6
Howell, Kiara
11
Norfolk State
14.05m
(46'1)
1
6
Edokobi, Ozioma
9
Maryland-Baltimo
14.05m
(46'1)
1
8
Cause, Galissia
9
East Carolina
13.62m
(44'8)
1
9
Ovejera, Tamara
10
Shippensburg
13.39m
(43'11)
1
10
Ratchford, Briana
11
Virginia Commonw
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
11
Williams, Racquel
11
Pittsburgh
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
12
Frahm, Ashley
10
Miami (OH)
13.06m
(42'10)
1
13
Ross, Elizabeth
12
Shippensburg
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
14
Darling, Arionna
10
Miami (OH)
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
15
Calandra, Heather
9
Maryland-Baltimo
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
16
Baker, Mohogany
9
East Carolina
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
17
Edokobi, Nneoma
11
Maryland-Baltimo
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
18
Johnson, Sabrina
9
Shippensburg
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
19
Jones, Imeshia
12
Johnson C. Smith
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
20
Parker, Bianca
12
Johnson C. Smith
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
--
Edwards-Campbell, Kourtn
9
East Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw 20 lb
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fatherly, Rachel
11
Penn State
20.55m
(67'5)
1
2
Vester, Annjulie
12
Penn State
19.06m
(62'6.25)
1
3
Springman, Haley
12
Pittsburgh
18.03m
(59'1.75)
1
4
Early, Dawn
12
East Carolina
17.93m
(58'9.75)
1
5
Anderson, Kalene
11
Pittsburgh
17.88m
(58'7.75)
1
6
Robinson, Alyssa
10
Penn State
17.87m
(58'7.5)
1
7
Dornisch, Megan
10
Akron
17.74m
(58'2.25)
1
8
Redon, Kaylee
11
East Carolina
17.68m
(58'0)
1
9
Marfo, Obeng
9
Penn State
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
10
Strickler, Amelia
11
Miami (OH)
16.51m
(54'2)
1
11
Baker, Mohogany
9
East Carolina
16.36m
(53'8)
1
12
Frahm, Ashley
10
Miami (OH)
16.21m
(53'2)
1
13
Fosam, Andin
9
Pittsburgh
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
14
Howell, Kiara
11
Norfolk State
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
15
Ross, Elizabeth
12
Shippensburg
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
15
Edokobi, Nneoma
11
Maryland-Baltimo
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
17
Hepburn, Lindsay
12
Lock Haven
14.61m
(47'11)
1
18
Nelson, Jennifer
11
Maryland-Baltimo
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
19
Schnuck, Jamie
10
High Point
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
20
Nelson, Samantha
11
Shippensburg
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
21
Calandra, Heather
9
Maryland-Baltimo
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
22
Roberts, Jada
11
Virginia Commonw
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
23
Szekely, Martha
10
Miami (OH)
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia Jou, Claudia
12
Akron
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Daniel, Deandra
11
Coppin State
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
3
Richardson, Ahmenah
11
Penn State
1.73m
(5'8)
1
4
Nalty, Ashleigh
11
Akron
1.68m
(5'6)
1
5
Palmer, Sarah
12
Penn State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
5
Andre, Claudine
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1.68m
(5'6)
1
5
Lubarski, Lauren
10
East Carolina
1.68m
(5'6)
1
8
Beeman, Alisha
12
Maryland-Baltimo
1.68m
(5'6)
1
10
Baker, Jessica
11
Miami (OH)
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
Gardner, Sara
9
Mt St. Mary's
1.63m
(5'4)
1
12
Solt, Lauryn
10
Shippensburg
1.63m
(5'4)
1
12
Sturtz, Mackenzie
10
Youngstown State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
9
Hayes, Brianna
9
Norfolk State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
--
Carey, Amiaya
9
Virginia Commonw
NH
(--)
1
--
Lacey, Chenera
10
Youngstown State
NH
(--)
1
--
Fulgham, Sarah
12
Virginia Commonw
NH
(--)
1
--
Willis, Skyler
11
Akron
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Kierstan
10
Johnson C. Smith
NH
(--)
1
--
Solomon, Christina
10
Virginia Commonw
NH
(--)
1
--
Kline, Rachel
10
St Joseph's (PA)
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bryant, Brittany
10
East Carolina
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Daniella
10
Akron
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Lott, Leah
10
East Carolina
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Gibson, Dannielle
10
Penn State
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
5
Hunt, Sarah
10
Shippensburg
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
7
Koloski, Julia
Unattached
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
8
Andre, Claudine
9
St Joseph's (PA)
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Fulgham, Sarah
12
Virginia Commonw
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
10
Lopez, Kaitlyn
11
Penn State
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
11
Quince, Shamaz
10
Johnson C. Smith
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
10
East Carolina
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
13
Gray, Desmonae
11
Norfolk State
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
14
Peter, Carina
11
Virginia Commonw
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Blount, Sarah Ann
12
Wright State
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
16
McKenzie, Kaydianne
12
Norfolk State
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
17
Becattini, Gabby
12
St Joseph's (PA)
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
18
Polaski, Kati
12
St Joseph's (PA)
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
19
Jones, Jada
9
Penn State
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
20
Johnson, Kierstan
10
Johnson C. Smith
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Dannielle
10
Penn State
12.39m
(40'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Gaudyn, Weronika
10
Akron
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Corum, Ashley
Unattached
12.26m
(40'2.5)
nwi
1
4
McKenzie, Kaydianne
12
Norfolk State
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Lopez, Kaitlyn
11
Penn State
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Koloski, Julia
Unattached
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
7
Cunningham, Jada
9
East Carolina
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Francis, Samantha
12
Villanova
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
9
Lumley, Paige
11
Pittsburgh
11.76m
(38'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Weaver, Iyisha
11
Akron
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Gray, Desmonae
11
Norfolk State
11.55m
(37'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Peter, Carina
11
Virginia Commonw
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
13
Hunt, Sarah
10
Shippensburg
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
14
Osborne, Savannah
10
Youngstown State
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
15
Becattini, Gabby
12
St Joseph's (PA)
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
16
Andre, Claudine
9
St Joseph's (PA)
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
17
Jones, Jada
9
Penn State
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Polaski, Kati
12
St Joseph's (PA)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPhillips, Kathleen
12
Villanova
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
2
Mulhern, Hannah
9
Penn State
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
3
LaMacchia, Virginia
11
Villanova
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
4
Palenchar, Alyssa
11
High Point
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
5
Nolte, Abigail
11
Villanova
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
10
Griffin, Catelyn
11
High Point
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
6
Sundy, Kristin
12
Bucknell
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
7
Drummonds, Taylor
10
East Carolina
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
7
Marois, Jill
11
High Point
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
9
Turner, Hope
10
Miami (OH)
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
11
Vuojolainen, Rebekka
12
Bucknell
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
--
Calandro, Jenna
9
Bucknell
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keppler, Janice
Unattached
4.12m
(13'6)
1
2
Wasik, Alexandra
12
Villanova
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
3
Knabe, Erin
10
Penn State
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
4
Truppo, Kelly
12
Buffalo
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
5
Szabo, Rebecca
10
Akron
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
6
Masterson, Lexi
10
Penn State
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
7
Bates, Taylor
12
Buffalo
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
--
Waibel, Nicole
10
Akron
NH
(--)
1
--
Hasse, Caroline
10
Akron
NH
(--)
1
--
Kemp, Kasey
10
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
8
Rayfield, Madison
10
East Carolina
3,089
1
7
Thompson, Jasmine
12
East Carolina
3,151
1
6
Beeman, Alisha
12
Maryland-Baltimo
3,170
1
5
Charles, Kayla
12
St Joseph's (PA)
3,257
1
4
Krause, Kerry
11
Princeton
3,484
1
3
Lumley, Paige
11
Pittsburgh
3,538
1
2
Petruzzelis, Katherine
12
Villanova
3,624
1
1
Morgan, Taylor
11
Princeton
3,777
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ghaffar, Aminah
10
East Carolina
09.01
3
908
2
Charles, Kayla
12
St Joseph's (PA)
09.05
3
900
3
Thompson, Jasmine
12
East Carolina
09.10
2
889
3
Lumley, Paige
11
Pittsburgh
09.10
3
889
5
Krause, Kerry
11
Princeton
09.13
3
883
6
Petruzzelis, Katherine
12
Villanova
09.13
2
883
7
Rayfield, Madison
10
East Carolina
09.17
1
875
8
Morgan, Taylor
11
Princeton
09.18
2
873
9
Wheatley, Danielle
10
Villanova
09.36
2
836
10
Beeman, Alisha
12
Maryland-Baltimo
09.67
1
775
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Taylor
11
Princeton
2:24.68
1
761
2
Lumley, Paige
11
Pittsburgh
2:24.93
1
758
3
Petruzzelis, Katherine
12
Villanova
2:26.81
1
733
4
Charles, Kayla
12
St Joseph's (PA)
2:28.18
1
716
5
Krause, Kerry
11
Princeton
2:32.65
1
660
6
Beeman, Alisha
12
Maryland-Baltimo
2:38.05
1
595
7
Rayfield, Madison
10
East Carolina
2:49.33
1
471
8
Thompson, Jasmine
12
East Carolina
2:53.30
1
430
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krause, Kerry
11
Princeton
1.68m
(5'6)
1
830
1
Petruzzelis, Katherine
12
Villanova
1.68m
(5'6)
1
830
1
Morgan, Taylor
11
Princeton
1.68m
(5'6)
1
830
4
Thompson, Jasmine
12
East Carolina
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
759
4
Beeman, Alisha
12
Maryland-Baltimo
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
759
6
Charles, Kayla
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
6
Lumley, Paige
11
Pittsburgh
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
8
Rayfield, Madison
10
East Carolina
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
8
Ghaffar, Aminah
10
East Carolina
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
10
Wheatley, Danielle
10
Villanova
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lumley, Paige
11
Pittsburgh
5.59m
(18'4)
1
726
2
Morgan, Taylor
11
Princeton
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
657
3
Charles, Kayla
12
St Joseph's (PA)
5.29m
(17'4.25)
1
640
4
Thompson, Jasmine
12
East Carolina
5.14m
(16'10.25)
1
598
5
Petruzzelis, Katherine
12
Villanova
5.13m
(16'9.75)
1
595
6
Rayfield, Madison
10
East Carolina
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
578
7
Krause, Kerry
11
Princeton
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
538
8
Beeman, Alisha
12
Maryland-Baltimo
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
498
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Taylor
11
Princeton
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
656
2
Petruzzelis, Katherine
12
Villanova
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
583
3
Krause, Kerry
11
Princeton
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
573
4
Rayfield, Madison
10
East Carolina
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
544
5
Beeman, Alisha
12
Maryland-Baltimo
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
543
6
Lumley, Paige
11
Pittsburgh
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
510
7
Thompson, Jasmine
12
East Carolina
9.17m
(30'1)
1
475
8
Ghaffar, Aminah
10
East Carolina
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
467
9
Wheatley, Danielle
10
Villanova
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
427
10
Charles, Kayla
12
St Joseph's (PA)
7.17m
(23'6.25)
1
346
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#penn-state
#penn-state-national
More news
2015 Results - Penn State Indoor Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
2015 Results - Metro Team Challenge
0 shares:
Penn State Indoor National
,
Ashland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Binghamton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Binghamton, New York
,
Bryn Mawr Running Club - Bryn Mawr - PA - USATF Club - USATF Mid-Atlantic
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Maryland - Baltimore County Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
19
23
2014
79
19
2013
14
29
2012
8
14
2011
7
8
2010
4
2009
10
2008
9
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#penn-state
#penn-state-national
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!